11 EAST FORREST DR
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
11 EAST FORREST DR
Mblu
077/ / 0072/ /
Acct#
051300010011
Owner
TVERDOKHLEBOV ANTON
Total Market Value
$184,000
Appraisal
$263,000
PID
3065
Building Count
1
Fire District
4
Current Value
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$185,700$77,300$263,000
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$129,900$54,100$184,000

Owner of Record
OwnerTVERDOKHLEBOV ANTON
Co-Owner
Address11 EAST FORREST DR

ENFIELD, CT 06082
Sale Price$240,000
Certificate
Book & Page 2729/1029
Sale Date07/31/2019
Instrument00

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
TVERDOKHLEBOV ANTON$240,000 2729/10290007/31/2019
YANG NKAOZER$0 2729/1028 07/31/2019
KELLEHER NKAOZER$0 2710/07440812/26/2018
KELLEHER SEAN + NKAOZER$229,000 2691/00640004/06/2018
MILLER RITA J + DAIREN C$012488/02280406/11/2009

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1985
Living Area: 1,236
Replacement Cost: $209,428
Building Percent Good: 87
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$182,200
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
StyleRaised Ranch
ModelResidential
Grade:C
Stories1.00
Occupancy1
Exterior Wall 1Vinyl Siding
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof StructureGable
Roof CoverAsphalt
Interior Wall 1Drywall
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Flr 1Hardwood
Interior Flr 2Carpet
Heat FuelPropane
Heat Type:Hot Water
AC Type:Central
Total Bedrooms:3 Bedrooms
Full Bthrms:2
Half Baths:0
Extra Fixtures1
Total Rooms:6
Bath Style:Average
Kitchen Style:Average
Extra Kitchens 
Fireplace(s)1
Extra Opening(s)0
Gas Fireplace(s) 
Blocked FPL(s) 
Bsmt Garage(s)2
Fin Bsmt576
Area
BASFirst Floor 1,236 1,236
BSMBasement 1,152 0
WDKDeck 180 0
   2,568 1,236

Extra Features
Extra Features
CodeDescriptionSizeValueBldg #
SPANSOLAR PANELS0.00 UNIT$01

Land
Land Use
Use Code101
DescriptionRes Dwelling  
ZoneR33
Neighborhood050
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)0.55
Frontage120
Depth
Total Market Land$54,100
Appraised Value$77,300

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
SHD1ShedFRFrame100.00 S.F.$6001
SHD1ShedFRFrame198.00 S.F.$2,9001
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$185,700$77,300$263,000
2023$185,700$77,300$263,000
2022$185,700$77,300$263,000

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$129,900$54,100$184,000
2023$129,900$54,100$184,000
2022$129,900$54,100$184,000

Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps