22 WESTERLY DR
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
22 WESTERLY DR
Mblu
101/ / 0141/ /
Acct#
071500020050
Owner
RYABOKLYACH REBEKAH + NIKITA
Total Market Value
$145,100
Appraisal
$207,300
PID
3364
Building Count
1
Fire District
3
Current Value
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$126,000$81,300$207,300
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$88,200$56,900$145,100

Owner of Record
OwnerRYABOKLYACH REBEKAH + NIKITA
Co-Owner
Address22 WESTERLY DR

ENFIELD, CT 06082
Sale Price$208,000
Certificate
Book & Page 2792/0885
Sale Date04/09/2021
Instrument00

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
RYABOKLYACH REBEKAH + NIKITA$208,000 2792/08850004/09/2021
GARBACIK CHRISTIE L$195,00012167/0167 05/16/2006
MOSS CHARLES E$031187/03080102/23/1999
MOSS CHARLES E + NADINE L$040841/0186 01/14/1994
MOSS CHARLES E + NADINE L$127,50050641/0126UNKQ05/31/1991

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1963
Living Area: 1,144
Replacement Cost: $176,014
Building Percent Good: 71
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$125,000
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
StyleRanch
ModelResidential
Grade:C
Stories1.00
Occupancy1
Exterior Wall 1Vinyl Siding
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof StructureGable
Roof CoverAsphalt
Interior Wall 1Drywall
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Flr 1Hardwood
Interior Flr 2 
Heat FuelOil
Heat Type:Hot Water
AC Type:None
Total Bedrooms:3 Bedrooms
Full Bthrms:1
Half Baths:1
Extra Fixtures 
Total Rooms:6
Bsmt Garage(s) 
Fin Bsmt300
Area
BASFirst Floor 1,144 1,144
BSMBasement 1,072 0
CRLCrawl Space 72 0
FEPFinished Enclosed Porch 28 0
   2,316 1,144

Extra Features
Extra Features

No Data for Extra Features

Land
Land Use
Use Code101
DescriptionRes Dwelling  
ZoneR33
Neighborhood063
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)0.3
Frontage100
Depth
Total Market Land$56,900
Appraised Value$81,300

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
SHD1ShedFRFrame120.00 S.F.$1,0001
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$126,000$81,300$207,300
2023$126,000$81,300$207,300
2022$126,000$81,300$207,300

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$88,200$56,900$145,100
2023$88,200$56,900$145,100
2022$88,200$56,900$145,100

Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps