120 FLETCHER RD
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
120 FLETCHER RD
Mblu
118/ / 015/ /
Acct#
000800010104
Owner
ANTONACCI JESSICA S
Total Market Value
$723,500
Appraisal
$1,033,600
PID
4188
Building Count
2
Fire District
3
Current Value
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$906,400$127,200$1,033,600
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$634,500$89,000$723,500

Owner of Record
OwnerANTONACCI JESSICA S
Co-Owner
Address555 TAYLOR RD

ENFIELD, CT 06082
Sale Price$0
Certificate
Book & Page 2895/0792
Sale Date02/07/2024
Instrument03

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
ANTONACCI JESSICA S$0 2895/07920302/07/2024
FLETCHER + MAPLE LLC$011589/0272  

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 2024
Living Area: 5,617
Replacement Cost: $873,101
Building Percent Good: 60
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$523,900
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
StyleColonial
ModelResidential
Grade:A
Stories2
Occupancy1
Exterior Wall 1Brick Veneer
Exterior Wall 2Hardy Plank
Roof StructureGable
Roof CoverArch Shingles
Interior Wall 1Drywall
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Flr 1Hardwood
Interior Flr 2 
Heat FuelGas
Heat Type:Forced Hot Air
AC Type:Central
Total Bedrooms:3 Bedrooms
Full Bthrms:5
Half Baths:1
Extra Fixtures3
Total Rooms:10
Bath Style:Average
Kitchen Style:Average
Extra Kitchens 
Fireplace(s)2
Extra Opening(s) 
Gas Fireplace(s) 
Blocked FPL(s) 
Bsmt Garage(s) 
Fin Bsmt495
Area
BASFirst Floor 4,486 4,486
FUSFinished Upper Story 1,131 1,131
BSMBasement 3,786 0
CRLCrawl Space 700 0
CTHCathedral Ceiling 872 0
FGRGarage 1,058 0
FOPOpen Porch 845 0
PTOPatio 686 0
UQSUnfin 3/4 Story 1,058 0
   14,622 5,617
Building 2 : Section 1
Year Built: 2025
Living Area: 2,408
Replacement Cost: $300,735
Building Percent Good: 100
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$300,700
Building Attributes : Bldg 2 of 2
FieldDescription
StyleIce Skating Rink
ModelResidential
Grade:A
Stories1
Occupancy1
Exterior Wall 1Vinyl Siding
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof StructureGable
Roof CoverArch Shingles
Interior Wall 1Typical
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Flr 1Average
Interior Flr 2 
Heat FuelGas
Heat Type:Hot Air-no Duc
AC Type:None
Total Bedrooms:None
Full Bthrms:0
Half Baths:0
Extra Fixtures 
Total Rooms:2
Area
BASFirst Floor 2,408 2,408
   2,408 2,408

Extra Features
Extra Features

No Data for Extra Features

Land
Land Use
Use Code101
DescriptionRes Dwelling  
ZoneR88
Neighborhood060
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)5.48
Frontage
Depth
Total Market Land$89,000
Appraised Value$127,200

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
STBStableFRFrame1800.00 S.F.$47,1001
SPL1Inground Pool - TypicalHTHeated920.00 S.F.$34,7001
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$89,600$127,200$216,800
2023$14,900$1,500$16,400
2022$14,900$2,200$17,100

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$62,700$89,000$151,700
2023$10,400$1,100$11,500
2022$10,400$1,500$11,900

Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps