ENFIELD,CT
Search
Street Listing
Sales Search
Feedback
Back
Home
20 FAIRLANE RD
Sales
Print
Map It
Location
20 FAIRLANE RD
Mblu
035/ / 0020/ /
Acct#
023500020050
Owner
RENAUDETTE RAYMOND A + ANNETTE M
Total Market Value
$142,700
Appraisal
$203,800
PID
4620
Building Count
1
Fire District
4
Current Value
Appraisal
Valuation Year
Improvements
Land
Total
2025
$133,100
$70,700
$203,800
Assessment
Valuation Year
Improvements
Land
Total
2025
$93,200
$49,500
$142,700
Owner of Record
Owner
RENAUDETTE RAYMOND A + ANNETTE M
Co-Owner
Address
0020 FAIRLANE RD
ENFIELD, CT 06082
Sale Price
$0
Certificate
1
Book & Page
0244/0032
RENAUDETTE RAYMOND A + ANNETTE M
$0
1
0244/0032
Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built:
1961
Living Area:
1,260
Replacement Cost:
$175,157
Building Percent Good:
76
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:
$133,100
Stories
1.00
Occupancy
1
Exterior Wall 1
Aluminum Sidng
Exterior Wall 2
Roof Structure
Gable
Roof Cover
Asphalt
Interior Wall 1
Drywall
Interior Wall 2
Panel
Interior Flr 1
Hardwood
Interior Flr 2
Heat Fuel
Oil
Heat Type:
Hot Water
AC Type:
Central
Total Bedrooms:
2 Bedrooms
Full Bthrms:
1
Half Baths:
0
Extra Fixtures
Total Rooms:
5
Bath Style:
Average
Kitchen Style:
Average
Extra Kitchens
Fireplace(s)
1
Extra Opening(s)
0
First Floor
1,260
1,260
BSM
Basement
1,008
0
FGR
Garage
384
0
FOP
Open Porch
200
0
PTO
Patio
144
0
SLB
Slab
252
0
3,248
1,260
Extra Features
Extra Features
No Data for Extra Features
Land
Land Use
Use Code
101
Description
Res Dwelling
Zone
R33
Neighborhood
050
Alt Land Appr
No
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)
0.3
Frontage
100
Depth
Total Market Land
$49,500
Appraised Value
$70,700
Total
2024
$133,100
$70,700
$203,800
2023
$133,100
$70,700
$203,800
2022
$133,100
$70,700
$203,800
Assessment
Valuation Year
Improvements
Land
Total
2024
$93,200
$49,500
$142,700
2023
$93,200
$49,500
$142,700
2022
$93,200
$49,500
$142,700
Go To Google Maps
Go To Microsoft Bing Maps