ENFIELD,CT
Search
Street Listing
Sales Search
Feedback
Back
Home
33 YALE DR
Sales
Print
Map It
Location
33 YALE DR
Mblu
018/ / 0192/ /
Acct#
030700010080
Owner
LEVESQUE CLOVICE ARTHUR
Total Market Value
$118,100
Appraisal
$168,700
PID
4742
Building Count
1
Fire District
1
Current Value
Appraisal
Valuation Year
Improvements
Land
Total
2025
$101,100
$67,600
$168,700
Assessment
Valuation Year
Improvements
Land
Total
2025
$70,800
$47,300
$118,100
Owner of Record
Owner
LEVESQUE CLOVICE ARTHUR
Co-Owner
Address
33 YALE DR
ENFIELD, CT 06082
Sale Price
$0
Certificate
Book & Page
2611/0956
Sale Date
11/10/2014
LEVESQUE CLOVICE ARTHUR
$0
2611/0956
11/10/2014
LEVESQUE CLOVICE ARTHUR +
$0
1
2433/0202
04
09/26/2008
Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built:
1955
Living Area:
1,178
Replacement Cost:
$150,901
Building Percent Good:
67
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:
$101,100
Grade:
C-1
Stories
1.25
Occupancy
1
Exterior Wall 1
Vinyl Siding
Exterior Wall 2
Roof Structure
Gable
Roof Cover
Asphalt
Interior Wall 1
Drywall
Interior Wall 2
Interior Flr 1
Linoleum
Interior Flr 2
Total Bedrooms:
3 Bedrooms
Full Bthrms:
1
Half Baths:
0
Extra Fixtures
Total Rooms:
5
First Floor
794
794
EAF
Exp Attic Fin
768
384
BSM
Basement
768
0
2,330
1,178
Extra Features
Extra Features
No Data for Extra Features
Land
Land Use
Use Code
101
Description
Res Dwelling
Zone
R33
Neighborhood
050
Alt Land Appr
No
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)
0.24
Frontage
68
Depth
Total Market Land
$47,300
Appraised Value
$67,600
Total
2024
$101,100
$67,600
$168,700
2023
$101,100
$67,600
$168,700
2022
$101,100
$67,600
$168,700
Assessment
Valuation Year
Improvements
Land
Total
2024
$70,800
$47,300
$118,100
2023
$70,800
$47,300
$118,100
2022
$70,800
$47,300
$118,100
Go To Google Maps
Go To Microsoft Bing Maps