ENFIELD,CT
Search
Street Listing
Sales Search
Feedback
Back
Home
2 JUDY DR
Sales
Print
Map It
Location
2 JUDY DR
Mblu
052/ / 0047/ /
Acct#
102400020005
Owner
FIASCHETTI CAROL A
Total Market Value
$157,000
Appraisal
$224,400
PID
7924
Building Count
1
Fire District
1
Current Value
Appraisal
Valuation Year
Improvements
Land
Total
2025
$136,200
$88,200
$224,400
Assessment
Valuation Year
Improvements
Land
Total
2025
$95,300
$61,700
$157,000
Owner of Record
Owner
FIASCHETTI CAROL A
Co-Owner
Address
0002 JUDY DR
ENFIELD, CT 06082
Sale Price
$0
Certificate
1
Book & Page
0426/1096
FIASCHETTI CAROL A
$0
1
0426/1096
Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built:
1964
Living Area:
1,008
Replacement Cost:
$179,214
Building Percent Good:
76
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:
$136,200
Stories
1.00
Occupancy
1
Exterior Wall 1
Vinyl Siding
Exterior Wall 2
Roof Structure
Gable
Roof Cover
Arch Shingles
Interior Wall 1
Drywall
Interior Wall 2
Interior Flr 1
Hardwood
Interior Flr 2
Heat Fuel
Oil
Heat Type:
Hot Water
AC Type:
None
Total Bedrooms:
3 Bedrooms
Full Bthrms:
1
Half Baths:
0
Extra Fixtures
Total Rooms:
5
Fin Bsmt
400
First Floor
1,008
1,008
BSM
Basement
1,008
0
FGR
Garage
462
0
WDK
Deck
192
0
2,670
1,008
Extra Features
Extra Features
No Data for Extra Features
Land
Land Use
Use Code
101
Description
Res Dwelling
Zone
R33
Neighborhood
063
Alt Land Appr
No
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)
0.51
Frontage
110
Depth
Total Market Land
$61,700
Appraised Value
$88,200
Total
2024
$136,200
$88,200
$224,400
2023
$136,200
$88,200
$224,400
2022
$136,200
$88,200
$224,400
Assessment
Valuation Year
Improvements
Land
Total
2024
$95,300
$61,700
$157,000
2023
$95,300
$61,700
$157,000
2022
$95,300
$61,700
$157,000
Go To Google Maps
Go To Microsoft Bing Maps