ENFIELD,CT
Search
Street Listing
Sales Search
Feedback
Back
Home
100 WILLARD DR
Sales
Print
Map It
Location
100 WILLARD DR
Mblu
110/ / 0235/ /
Acct#
072200020060
Owner
RADKE ALFRED H + LAURA W
Total Market Value
$175,500
Appraisal
$250,800
PID
9425
Building Count
1
Fire District
3
Current Value
Appraisal
Valuation Year
Improvements
Land
Total
2025
$164,900
$85,900
$250,800
Assessment
Valuation Year
Improvements
Land
Total
2025
$115,400
$60,100
$175,500
Owner of Record
Owner
RADKE ALFRED H + LAURA W
Co-Owner
Address
0100 WILLARD DR
ENFIELD, CT 06082
Sale Price
$0
Certificate
1
Book & Page
0291/0319
RADKE ALFRED H + LAURA W
$0
1
0291/0319
Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built:
1959
Living Area:
1,691
Replacement Cost:
$238,919
Building Percent Good:
69
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:
$164,900
Grade:
C1
Stories
1.00
Occupancy
1
Exterior Wall 1
Vinyl Siding
Exterior Wall 2
Roof Structure
Gable
Roof Cover
Arch Shingles
Interior Wall 1
Drywall
Interior Wall 2
Interior Flr 1
Hardwood
Interior Flr 2
Heat Fuel
Oil
Heat Type:
Hot Water
AC Type:
None
Total Bedrooms:
4 Bedrooms
Full Bthrms:
3
Half Baths:
0
Extra Fixtures
Total Rooms:
7
Bath Style:
Average
Kitchen Style:
Average
Extra Kitchens
Fireplace(s)
1
Extra Opening(s)
0
Gas Fireplace(s)
Blocked FPL(s)
Bsmt Garage(s)
1
Fin Bsmt
222
First Floor
1,691
1,691
BSM
Basement
1,643
0
TDK
Trex Deck
205
0
3,539
1,691
Extra Features
Extra Features
No Data for Extra Features
Land
Land Use
Use Code
101
Description
Res Dwelling
Zone
R33
Neighborhood
063
Alt Land Appr
No
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)
0.42
Frontage
89
Depth
Total Market Land
$60,100
Appraised Value
$85,900
Total
2024
$164,900
$85,900
$250,800
2023
$164,900
$85,900
$250,800
2022
$164,900
$85,900
$250,800
Assessment
Valuation Year
Improvements
Land
Total
2024
$115,400
$60,100
$175,500
2023
$115,400
$60,100
$175,500
2022
$115,400
$60,100
$175,500
Go To Google Maps
Go To Microsoft Bing Maps