EXETER,NH
Search
Street Listing
Sales Search
Feedback
Back
Home
7 ENO DR
Sales
Print
Map It
Location
7 ENO DR
Mblu
75/ / 17/ 18/
Acct#
B9518R
Owner
GRECO KARLA M
Total Market Value
$1,069,800
Appraisal
$1,069,800
PID
100390
Building Count
1
Current Value
Appraisal
Valuation Year
Improvements
Land
Total
2025
$724,900
$344,900
$1,069,800
Assessment
Valuation Year
Improvements
Land
Total
2025
$724,900
$344,900
$1,069,800
Parcel Addresses
Additional Addresses
No Additional Addresses available for this parcel
Owner of Record
Owner
GRECO KARLA M
Co-Owner
KIRK MATTHEW T
Address
7 ENO DR
EXETER, NH 03833
Sale Price
$649,000
Certificate
Book & Page
5813/2326
Sale Date
04/26/2017
Instrument
00
GRECO KARLA M
$649,000
5813/2326
00
04/26/2017
GIOVANIELLO FRANK A
$625,000
5642/0460
00
07/31/2015
MURPHY RALPH F
$624,000
4785/1405
00
03/30/2007
GALLO DAVID F
$650,300
4110/0724
00
07/31/2003
PARKWAY DEV CORP
$0
3632/1062
08/23/2001
Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built:
2004
Living Area:
3,835
Replacement Cost:
$834,262
Building Percent Good:
86
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:
$717,500
Stories:
2 Stories
Occupancy
1
Exterior Wall 1
Clapboard
Exterior Wall 2
Roof Structure:
Gable/Hip
Roof Cover
Asph/F Gls/Cmp
Interior Wall 1
Drywall/Sheet
Interior Wall 2
Interior Flr 1
Hardwood
Interior Flr 2
Total Bedrooms:
4 Bedrooms
Total Bthrms:
3
Total Half Baths:
1
Total Xtra Fixtrs:
1
Total Rooms:
9
Upper Story, Finished
1,624
1,624
BAS
First Floor
1,548
1,548
TQS
Three Quarter Story
884
663
FGR
Garage, Framed
884
0
FSP
Porch, Screen, Finished
192
0
UAT
Attic, Unfinished
1,164
0
UBM
Basement, Unfinished
1,548
0
WDK
Deck, Wood
246
0
8,090
3,835
Extra Features
Extra Features
Code
Description
Size
Assessed Value
Bldg #
FPL3
2 STY
1.00 UNITS
$4,100
1
FPO
EXTRA FPL OPEN
1.00 UNITS
$1,300
1
Land
Land Use
Use Code
1010
Description
Single Fam MDL-01
Zone
R-1
Neighborhood
70
Alt Land Appr
No
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)
2.08
Frontage
Depth
Total Market Land
$344,900
Appraised Value
$344,900
Bldg #
RPV3
PAVED DRIVE - LG
1.00 UNITS
$2,000
1
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation Year
Improvements
Land
Total
2025
$724,900
$344,900
$1,069,800
2024
$724,900
$344,900
$1,069,800
2023
$484,500
$207,400
$691,900
Assessment
Valuation Year
Improvements
Land
Total
2025
$724,900
$344,900
$1,069,800
2024
$724,900
$344,900
$1,069,800
2023
$484,500
$207,400
$691,900
Go To Google Maps
Go To Microsoft Bing Maps