165A KINGSTON RD
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
165A KINGSTON RD
Mblu
115/ / 12/ /
Acct#
B0010R
Owner
BIERY FAMILY TRUST
Total Market Value
$261,400
Appraisal
$261,400
PID
116901
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$0$261,400$261,400
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$0$261,400$261,400

Parcel Addresses
Additional Addresses

No Additional Addresses available for this parcel

Owner of Record
OwnerBIERY FAMILY TRUST
Co-OwnerBIERY MARAGERT ANN & DENNIS WILLIAM TEES
Address133 NORTH SHORE RD
DERRY, NH 03038
Sale Price$0
Certificate
Book & Page 6504/2063
Sale Date07/13/2023
Instrument38

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
BIERY FAMILY TRUST$0 6504/20633807/13/2023
BIERY DENNIS W$45,000 3176/19173809/06/1996
BIERY WALTER L$0  /0 03/18/1993

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built:
Living Area: 0
Replacement Cost: $0
Building Percent Good:
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$0
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Vacant Land
Model
Grade:
Stories:
Occupancy
Exterior Wall 1
Exterior Wall 2
Roof Structure:
Roof Cover
Interior Wall 1
Interior Wall 2
Interior Flr 1 
Interior Flr 2

Land Use
Use Code1300
DescriptionRES ACLNDV  
ZoneR-1
Neighborhood50
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)2.26
Frontage0
Depth0
Total Market Land$261,400
Appraised Value$261,400

Outbuildings
Outbuildings

No Data for Outbuildings

Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$0$261,400$261,400
2024$67,000$177,300$244,300
2023$21,900$174,000$195,900

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$0$261,400$261,400
2024$67,000$177,300$244,300
2023$21,900$174,000$195,900

Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps