32-34 LINCOLN ST
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
32-34 LINCOLN ST
Mblu
73/ / 266/ /
Acct#
D8787R
Owner
LEARCO LLC
Total Market Value
$817,400
Appraisal
$817,400
PID
2914
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$558,000$259,400$817,400
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$558,000$259,400$817,400

Parcel Addresses
Additional Addresses

No Additional Addresses available for this parcel

Owner of Record
OwnerLEARCO LLC
Co-Owner
Address163 WATER ST #A3
EXETER, NH 03833
Sale Price$0
Certificate
Book & Page 6501/2148
Sale Date08/18/2023
Instrument38

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
LEARCO LLC$0 6501/21483808/18/2023
LEARY GREGORY$490,000 5967/18780012/07/2018
WOOLHOUSE KATHERINE$500,000 4494/04570006/10/2005
MUKARKAR SALEM D $176,900 3208/06780004/10/1997
MERCURIO MICHAEL J$0 2792/0856 05/12/1989

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1890
Living Area: 3,244
Replacement Cost: $685,557
Building Percent Good: 80
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$548,400
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Three Family
ModelResidential
Grade:Average +20
Stories:2 1/2 Stories
Occupancy3
Exterior Wall 1Clapboard
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof Structure:Gable/Hip
Roof CoverAsph/F Gls/Cmp
Interior Wall 1Plastered
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Flr 1Pine/Soft Wood
Interior Flr 2Carpet
Heat FuelGas
Heat Type:Forced Air-Duc
AC Type:None
Total Bedrooms:7 Bedrooms
Total Bthrms:4
Total Half Baths:0
Total Xtra Fixtrs: 
Total Rooms:14 Rooms
Area
BASFirst Floor 1,648 1,648
FUSUpper Story, Finished 1,312 1,312
FATAttic, Finished 1,310 262
EAFAttic, Expansion, Finished 62 22
FOPPorch, Open, Finished 128 0
UBMBasement, Unfinished 1,384 0
   5,844 3,244

Extra Features
Extra Features
CodeDescriptionSizeAssessed ValueBldg #
FPL32 STY2.00 UNITS$7,7001

Land
Land Use
Use Code1050
DescriptionTHREE FAM  
ZoneR-2
Neighborhood70
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)0.15
Frontage0
Depth0
Total Market Land$259,400
Appraised Value$259,400

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeAssessed ValueBldg #
RPV2PAVED DRIVE - MED  1.00 UNITS$1,5001
SHD1SHED FRAME  60.00 S.F.$4001
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$558,000$259,400$817,400
2024$558,000$259,400$817,400
2023$351,200$152,600$503,800

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$558,000$259,400$817,400
2024$558,000$259,400$817,400
2023$351,200$152,600$503,800

Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps