265 EPPING RD
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
265 EPPING RD
Mblu
31/ / 9/ /
Acct#
L7353R
Owner
FIELD AND FOREST REALTY TRUST
Total Market Value
$178,900
Appraisal
$178,900
PID
311
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$1,300$177,600$178,900
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$1,300$177,600$178,900

Parcel Addresses
Additional Addresses

No Additional Addresses available for this parcel

Owner of Record
OwnerFIELD AND FOREST REALTY TRUST
Co-Owner
AddressPO BOX 189
ROLLINSFORD, NH 03869
Sale Price$0
Certificate
Book & Page 3123/2801
Sale Date10/20/1995

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageSale Date
FIELD AND FOREST REALTY TRUST$0 3123/280110/20/1995

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built:
Living Area: 0
Replacement Cost: $0
Building Percent Good:
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$0
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Vacant Land
Model
Grade:
Stories:
Occupancy
Exterior Wall 1
Exterior Wall 2
Roof Structure:
Roof Cover
Interior Wall 1
Interior Wall 2
Interior Flr 1 
Interior Flr 2

Land Use
Use Code1300
DescriptionRES ACLNDV  
ZoneR-1
Neighborhood40
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)3.17
Frontage0
Depth0
Total Market Land$177,600
Appraised Value$177,600

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeAssessed ValueBldg #
SHD1SHED FRAME  80.00 S.F.$6001
SHD1SHED FRAME  96.00 S.F.$7001
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$1,300$177,600$178,900
2024$1,300$177,600$178,900
2023$1,300$109,400$110,700

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$1,300$177,600$178,900
2024$1,300$177,600$178,900
2023$1,300$109,400$110,700

Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps