11 MCKINLEY ST
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
11 MCKINLEY ST
Mblu
74/ / 118/ /
Acct#
G8160R
Owner
HUDSPETH DEVIN
Total Market Value
$586,500
Appraisal
$586,500
PID
3183
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$319,600$266,900$586,500
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$319,600$266,900$586,500

Parcel Addresses
Additional Addresses

No Additional Addresses available for this parcel

Owner of Record
OwnerHUDSPETH DEVIN
Co-OwnerHERLIHY DEVON
Address11 MCKINLEY ST

EXETER, NH 03833
Sale Price$680,000
Certificate
Book & Page 6592/2672
Sale Date12/16/2024
Instrument00

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
HUDSPETH DEVIN$680,000 6592/26720012/16/2024
WOELFEL CONOR$600,000 6469/19230002/24/2023
KRAS ALISON MARIE$243,000 5129/00010007/23/2010
RIORDAN BRIAN G$103,533 5055/04210010/01/2009
GRIGAS CHARLES$0 3249/0691 11/04/1997

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 2009
Living Area: 1,408
Replacement Cost: $346,897
Building Percent Good: 92
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$319,100
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Colonial
ModelResidential
Grade:Average +10
Stories:2
Occupancy1
Exterior Wall 1Vinyl Siding
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof Structure:Gable/Hip
Roof CoverAsph/F Gls/Cmp
Interior Wall 1Drywall/Sheet
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Flr 1Hardwood
Interior Flr 2Ceram Clay Til
Heat FuelGas
Heat Type:Hot Water
AC Type:None
Total Bedrooms:3 Bedrooms
Total Bthrms:3
Total Half Baths:1
Total Xtra Fixtrs: 
Total Rooms:6 Rooms
Area
BASFirst Floor 728 728
FUSUpper Story, Finished 680 680
FBMBasement, Finished 680 0
FOPPorch, Open, Finished 88 0
WDKDeck, Wood 330 0
   2,506 1,408

Extra Features
Extra Features

No Data for Extra Features

Land
Land Use
Use Code1010
DescriptionSingle Fam MDL-01  
ZoneR-2
Neighborhood55
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)0.41
Frontage0
Depth0
Total Market Land$266,900
Appraised Value$266,900

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeAssessed ValueBldg #
RPV1PAVED DRIVE - SM  1.00 UNITS$5001
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$319,600$266,900$586,500
2024$312,500$266,900$579,400
2023$201,300$149,500$350,800

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$319,600$266,900$586,500
2024$312,500$266,900$579,400
2023$201,300$149,500$350,800

Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps