21 LITTLE PINE LN
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
21 LITTLE PINE LN
Mblu
85/ / 6/ /
Acct#
T3550R
Owner
TODD FAMILY REV TR
Total Market Value
$897,400
Appraisal
$897,400
PID
3607
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$609,600$287,800$897,400
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$609,600$287,800$897,400

Parcel Addresses
Additional Addresses

No Additional Addresses available for this parcel

Owner of Record
OwnerTODD FAMILY REV TR
Co-OwnerTODD SIRAM A & GEETHA CO-TRUSTEES
Address21 LITTLE PINE LN
EXETER, NH 03833
Sale Price$0
Certificate
Book & Page 5207/2113
Sale Date04/07/2011
Instrument38

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
TODD FAMILY REV TR$0 5207/21133804/07/2011
TODD GEETHA TRUST$0 4927/12571N06/18/2008
TODD SIRAM R$0 2296/0828  

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1977
Living Area: 3,860
Replacement Cost: $670,783
Building Percent Good: 86
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$576,900
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Colonial
ModelResidential
Grade:Average +10
Stories:2 Stories
Occupancy1
Exterior Wall 1Clapboard
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof Structure:Gable/Hip
Roof CoverAsph/F Gls/Cmp
Interior Wall 1Drywall/Sheet
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Flr 1Hardwood
Interior Flr 2Ceram Clay Til
Heat FuelGas
Heat Type:Forced Air-Duc
AC Type:Central
Total Bedrooms:4 Bedrooms
Total Bthrms:3
Total Half Baths:1
Total Xtra Fixtrs: 
Total Rooms:10 Rooms
Area
BASFirst Floor 2,820 2,820
FUSUpper Story, Finished 1,040 1,040
FBMBasement, Finished 560 0
FEPPorch, Enclosed, Finished 80 0
FGRGarage, Framed 576 0
UBMBasement, Unfinished 480 0
   5,556 3,860

Extra Features
Extra Features
CodeDescriptionSizeAssessed ValueBldg #
FPL32 STY1.00 UNITS$2,4001

Land
Land Use
Use Code1010
DescriptionSingle Fam MDL-01  
ZoneR-2
Neighborhood60
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)0.9
Frontage0
Depth0
Total Market Land$287,800
Appraised Value$287,800

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeAssessed ValueBldg #
SPL1POOL-INGR CONC  648.00 S.F.$21,9001
PAT1PATIO-AVG  360.00 S.F.$9001
RPV2PAVED DRIVE - MED  1.00 UNITS$1,5001
GENRGENERATOR RES  12.00 KW$6,0001
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$562,600$287,800$850,400
2024$556,600$287,800$844,400
2023$365,000$169,300$534,300

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$562,600$287,800$850,400
2024$556,600$287,800$844,400
2023$365,000$169,300$534,300

Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps