22 LITTLE PINE LN
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
22 LITTLE PINE LN
Mblu
86/ / 65/ /
Acct#
H2100R
Owner
SOLLENBERGER FAMILY REV TR
Total Market Value
$554,400
Appraisal
$554,400
PID
3828
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$271,800$282,600$554,400
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$271,800$282,600$554,400

Parcel Addresses
Additional Addresses

No Additional Addresses available for this parcel

Owner of Record
OwnerSOLLENBERGER FAMILY REV TR
Co-OwnerSOLLENBERGER PAMELA L TRUSTEE
Address22 LITTLE PINE LN

EXETER, NH 03833
Sale Price$0
Certificate
Book & Page 6489/0521
Sale Date02/15/2023
Instrument38

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
SOLLENBERGER FAMILY REV TR$0 6489/05213802/15/2023
SOLLENBERGER A LEE$172,000 3226/12490007/16/1997
GREEN ANTHONY,KENNETH WARD &$148,000 3172/02840003/14/1996
HARTLEY DONALD E$0 3102/2522 05/26/1995

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1986
Living Area: 1,639
Replacement Cost: $314,763
Building Percent Good: 84
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$264,400
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Modern/Contemp
ModelResidential
Grade:Average
Stories:1 Story
Occupancy1
Exterior Wall 1Pre-Fab Wood
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof Structure:Gable/Hip
Roof CoverAsph/F Gls/Cmp
Interior Wall 1Drywall/Sheet
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Flr 1Hardwood
Interior Flr 2Carpet
Heat FuelGas
Heat Type:Hot Water
AC Type:None
Total Bedrooms:3 Bedrooms
Total Bthrms:2
Total Half Baths:1
Total Xtra Fixtrs: 
Total Rooms:6 Rooms
Area
BASFirst Floor 1,639 1,639
CTHCathedral 419 0
FBMBasement, Finished 692 0
UGRGarage, Under 528 0
WDKDeck, Wood 144 0
   3,422 1,639

Extra Features
Extra Features
CodeDescriptionSizeAssessed ValueBldg #
FPL1FIREPLACE 1 STY1.00 UNITS$3,1001

Land
Land Use
Use Code1010
DescriptionSingle Fam MDL-01  
ZoneR-2
Neighborhood60
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)0.58
Frontage0
Depth0
Total Market Land$282,600
Appraised Value$282,600

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeAssessed ValueBldg #
SHD1SHED FRAME  96.00 S.F.$7001
PAT1PATIO-AVG  160.00 S.F.$4001
RPV2PAVED DRIVE - MED  1.00 UNITS$1,5001
SHD1SHED FRAME  120.00 S.F.$1,7001
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$271,800$282,600$554,400
2024$265,500$282,600$548,100
2023$178,700$166,200$344,900

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$271,800$282,600$554,400
2024$265,500$282,600$548,100
2023$178,700$166,200$344,900

Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps