121 KINGSTON RD
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
121 KINGSTON RD
Mblu
101/ / 32/ /
Acct#
C6181R
Owner
COLLESIDIS NEIL J
Total Market Value
$684,300
Appraisal
$684,300
PID
4855
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$396,700$287,600$684,300
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$396,700$287,600$684,300

Parcel Addresses
Additional Addresses

No Additional Addresses available for this parcel

Owner of Record
OwnerCOLLESIDIS NEIL J
Co-Owner
Address121 KINGSTON RD
EXETER, NH 03833
Sale Price$0
Certificate
Book & Page 2961/0572
Sale Date12/23/1992

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageSale Date
COLLESIDIS NEIL J$0 2961/057212/23/1992

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1975
Living Area: 2,392
Replacement Cost: $457,840
Building Percent Good: 82
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$375,400
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Cape Cod
ModelResidential
Grade:Average +10
Stories:1 3/4 Stories
Occupancy2
Exterior Wall 1Vinyl Siding
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof Structure:Gable/Hip
Roof CoverMetal/Tin
Interior Wall 1Drywall/Sheet
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Flr 1Carpet
Interior Flr 2Inlaid Sht Gds
Heat FuelOil
Heat Type:Hot Water
AC Type:None
Total Bedrooms:3 Bedrooms
Total Bthrms:2
Total Half Baths:0
Total Xtra Fixtrs: 
Total Rooms:8 Rooms
Area
BASFirst Floor 1,744 1,744
TQSThree Quarter Story 864 648
CTHCathedral 640 0
FBMBasement, Finished 864 0
WDKDeck, Wood 180 0
   4,292 2,392

Extra Features
Extra Features
CodeDescriptionSizeAssessed ValueBldg #
KITHKITCHEN1.00 UNITS$2,9001

Land
Land Use
Use Code1011
DescriptionSFR/INLAW  
ZoneR-1
Neighborhood50
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)2.1
Frontage0
Depth0
Total Market Land$287,600
Appraised Value$287,600

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeAssessed ValueBldg #
FGR4W/LOFT-AVG  840.00 S.F$16,4001
RPV3PAVED DRIVE - LG  1.00 UNITS$2,0001
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$396,700$287,600$684,300
2024$396,700$287,600$684,300
2023$279,600$173,100$452,700

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$396,700$287,600$684,300
2024$396,700$287,600$684,300
2023$279,600$173,100$452,700

Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps