32 INDUSTRIAL DR
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
32 INDUSTRIAL DR
Mblu
47/ / 11/ /
Acct#
B7350R
Owner
EMF NH REALTY LLC
Total Market Value
$4,509,700
Appraisal
$4,509,700
PID
491
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$3,157,900$1,351,800$4,509,700
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$3,157,900$1,351,800$4,509,700

Parcel Addresses
Additional Addresses

No Additional Addresses available for this parcel

Owner of Record
OwnerEMF NH REALTY LLC
Co-Owner
Address18A HIGHVIEW RD
LINCOLN, NH 03521
Sale Price$8,100,000
Certificate
Book & Page 6691/1586
Sale Date03/16/2026
Instrument00

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
EMF NH REALTY LLC$8,100,000 6691/15860003/16/2026
BOATOFGARTEN LLC 50% $0 6691/15262703/11/2026
BOATOFGARTEN LLC$0 3059/2481 06/30/1994

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1977
Living Area: 78,461
Replacement Cost: $4,615,704
Building Percent Good: 64
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$2,954,100
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Office/Warehs
ModelIndustrial
GradeAverage +10
Stories:1
Occupancy1.00
Exterior Wall 1Concr/Cinder
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof StructureFlat
Roof CoverTar & Gravel
Interior Wall 1Minim/Masonry
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Floor 1Concr-Finished
Interior Floor 2 
Heating FuelGas
Heating TypeHot Air-no Duc
AC TypeNone
Bldg UseIND WHSES
Total Rooms 
Total Bedrms00
Total Baths0
%Taxable1
1st Floor Use:4010
Heat/ACNONE
Frame TypeMASONRY
Baths/PlumbingAVERAGE
Ceiling/WallNONE
Rooms/PrtnsAVERAGE
Wall Height18.00
% Comn Wall0.00
Area
BASFirst Floor 78,461 78,461
   78,461 78,461

Extra Features
Extra Features
CodeDescriptionSizeAssessed ValueBldg #
A/CAIR CONDITION5201.00 S.F.$6,7001
MEZ1MEZZANINE-UNF4900.00 S.F.$25,1001
SPR1SPRINKLERS-WET77761.00 S.F.$99,5001
LDL1LOAD LEVELERS6.00 UNITS$13,4001

Land
Land Use
Use Code4010
DescriptionIND WHSES  
ZoneI
NeighborhoodI5
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)8.5
Frontage0
Depth0
Total Market Land$1,351,800
Appraised Value$1,351,800

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeAssessed ValueBldg #
PAV1PAVING-ASPHALT  36400.00 S.F.$54,6001
LT1LIGHTS-IN W/PL  5.00 UNITS$4,5001
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$3,157,900$1,351,800$4,509,700
2024$3,157,900$1,351,800$4,509,700
2023$1,729,100$743,500$2,472,600

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$3,157,900$1,351,800$4,509,700
2024$3,157,900$1,351,800$4,509,700
2023$1,729,100$743,500$2,472,600

Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps