11 PATRICIA AVE
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
11 PATRICIA AVE
Mblu
104/ / 43/ /
Acct#
P6800R
Owner
MCCLUSKEY RYAN C
Total Market Value
$494,200
Appraisal
$494,200
PID
5005
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$216,700$277,500$494,200
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$216,700$277,500$494,200

Parcel Addresses
Additional Addresses

No Additional Addresses available for this parcel

Owner of Record
OwnerMCCLUSKEY RYAN C
Co-OwnerDIRENZO ERICA S
Address11 PATRICA AVE
EXETER, NH 03833
Sale Price$279,000
Certificate
Book & Page 5525/1203
Sale Date04/18/2014
Instrument51

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
MCCLUSKEY RYAN C$279,000 5525/12035104/18/2014
CAMPFIRE PROPERTIES LLC$166,000 5504/02791L12/11/2013
MANSFIELD MICHAEL$245,000 4851/19740010/11/2007
PLANTE ANNA E$0 2286/0669  

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1977
Living Area: 1,080
Replacement Cost: $258,489
Building Percent Good: 82
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$212,000
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Raised Ranch
ModelResidential
Grade:Average
Stories:1 Story
Occupancy1
Exterior Wall 1Vinyl Siding
Exterior Wall 2Wood Shingle
Roof Structure:Gable/Hip
Roof CoverAsph/F Gls/Cmp
Interior Wall 1Drywall/Sheet
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Flr 1Inlaid Sht Gds
Interior Flr 2Carpet
Heat FuelOil
Heat Type:Hot Water
AC Type:None
Total Bedrooms:3 Bedrooms
Total Bthrms:1
Total Half Baths:1
Total Xtra Fixtrs: 
Total Rooms:6 Rooms
Area
BASFirst Floor 1,080 1,080
FOPPorch, Open, Finished 12 0
SFBBase, Semi-Finished 560 0
UGRGarage, Under 368 0
URBBasement, Unfinished, Raised 80 0
WDKDeck, Wood 180 0
   2,280 1,080

Extra Features
Extra Features
CodeDescriptionSizeAssessed ValueBldg #
FPL1FIREPLACE 1 STY1.00 UNITS$3,0001

Land
Land Use
Use Code1010
DescriptionSingle Fam MDL-01  
ZoneR-2
Neighborhood60
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)0.34
Frontage0
Depth0
Total Market Land$277,500
Appraised Value$277,500

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeAssessed ValueBldg #
RPV1PAVED DRIVE - SM  1.00 UNITS$1,0001
SHD1SHED FRAME  96.00 S.F.$7001
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$216,700$277,500$494,200
2024$216,700$277,500$494,200
2023$150,900$163,200$314,100

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$216,700$277,500$494,200
2024$216,700$277,500$494,200
2023$150,900$163,200$314,100

Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps