99 WOODLAND HEIGHTS
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
99 WOODLAND HEIGHTS
Mblu
235/ / 027-008/ /
Acct#
Owner
GLINOS, STEPHEN J.
Assessment
$336,700
Appraisal
$336,700
PID
100282
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2022$251,000$85,700$336,700
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2022$251,000$85,700$336,700

Owner of Record
OwnerGLINOS, STEPHEN J.
Co-Owner
AddressPO BOX 1856
GRANTHAM, NH 03753
Sale Price$0
Certificate
Book & Page 1719/0994
Sale Date03/05/2009
Instrument00

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
GLINOS, STEPHEN J.$0 1719/09940003/05/2009
GLINOS, STEPHEN J.$46,000 1459/05410007/13/2004
NODAGOR CORPORATION$0  /0  

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 2005
Living Area: 1,512
Replacement Cost: $282,398
Building Percent Good: 86
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$242,900
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Ranch
ModelResidential
Grade:Average
Stories:1 Story
Occupancy1
Exterior Wall 1Vinyl Siding
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof Structure:Gable/Hip
Roof CoverAsph/F Gls/Cmp
Interior Wall 1Drywall/Sheet
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Flr 1Carpet
Interior Flr 2 
Heat FuelGas
Heat Type:Forced Air-Duc
AC Type:None
Total Bedrooms:3 Bedrooms
Total Bthrms:2
Total Half Baths:0
Total Xtra Fixtrs: 
Total Rooms:5 Rooms
Bath Style:Average
Kitchen Style:Average
Num Kitchens01
Area
BASFirst Floor 1,512 1,512
UBMBasement, Unfinished 1,512 0
WDKWood Deck 192 0
   3,216 1,512

Extra Features
Extra Features

No Data for Extra Features

Land
Land Use
Use Code1010
DescriptionSINGLE FAM MDL-01  
ZoneBLD2
Neighborhood180
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)1.83
Frontage
Depth
Assessed Value$85,700
Appraised Value$85,700

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
SHD1SHED FRAME  80.00 S.F.$7001
FGR1GARAGE-AVE  264.00 S.F.$7,4001
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$251,000$85,700$336,700
2024$251,000$85,700$336,700
2023$251,000$85,700$336,700

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$251,000$85,700$336,700
2024$251,000$85,700$336,700
2023$251,000$85,700$336,700

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps