73 DRAPER MILL ROAD
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
73 DRAPER MILL ROAD
Mblu
216/ / 71/ /
Acct#
Owner
SANNITO FAMILY REV LIV TRUST
Assessment
$319,400
Appraisal
$319,400
PID
1008
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2022$274,600$44,800$319,400
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2022$274,600$44,800$319,400

Owner of Record
OwnerSANNITO FAMILY REV LIV TRUST
Co-OwnerMICHALE & LISA SANNITO, TTEES
AddressPO BOX 1659
GRANTHAM, NH 03753
Sale Price$0
Certificate
Book & Page 2310/699
Sale Date03/23/2026
Instrument00

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
SANNITO FAMILY REV LIV TRUST$0 2310/6990003/23/2026
SANNITO, MICHAEL$401,000 2198/9760006/22/2022
DONNA BOUTIN REAL ESTATE LLC$230,000 2121/01100009/18/2020
PETRESCU-BOBOC, GEORGE$0 2000/09253802/27/2017
PETRESCU-BOBOC TRUST$0 1870/00104402/08/2013

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1985
Living Area: 1,548
Replacement Cost: $292,313
Building Percent Good: 89
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$260,200
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Ranch
ModelResidential
Grade:Average +
Stories:1 Story
Occupancy1
Exterior Wall 1Wood on Sheath
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof Structure:Gable/Hip
Roof CoverAsph/F Gls/Cmp
Interior Wall 1Drywall/Sheet
Interior Wall 2K Pine/A Wd
Interior Flr 1Hardwood
Interior Flr 2 
Heat FuelElectric
Heat Type:Elec Basebrd
AC Type:None
Total Bedrooms:3 Bedrooms
Total Bthrms:2
Total Half Baths: 
Total Xtra Fixtrs: 
Total Rooms:6 Rooms
Bath Style:Modern
Kitchen Style:Modern
Num Kitchens01
Area
BASFirst Floor 972 972
SFBBase, Below Grade 960 576
CTHCathedral Ceiling 336 0
FOPOpen Porch 36 0
FSPScreen Porch 144 0
UATAttic, Unfinished 624 0
WDKWood Deck 540 0
   3,612 1,548

Extra Features
Extra Features
CodeDescriptionSizeValueBldg #
HRTHHEARTH2.00 UNITS$7,7001
KITEXTRA KITCHEN1.00 UNITS$6,7001

Land
Land Use
Use Code1010
DescriptionSINGLE FAM MDL-01  
ZoneRR1
Neighborhood200
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)3.45
Frontage0
Depth0
Assessed Value$44,800
Appraised Value$44,800

Outbuildings
Outbuildings

No Data for Outbuildings

Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$274,600$44,800$319,400
2024$271,600$44,800$316,400
2023$271,600$41,700$313,300

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$274,600$44,800$319,400
2024$271,600$44,800$316,400
2023$271,600$41,700$313,300

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps