168 TALL TIMBER DRIVE
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
168 TALL TIMBER DRIVE
Mblu
211/ / 57/ /
Acct#
Owner
BARRY & KATHIE MACINNES REV TRUST
Assessment
$136,900
Appraisal
$136,900
PID
126
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2022$14,100$122,800$136,900
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2022$14,100$122,800$136,900

Owner of Record
OwnerBARRY & KATHIE MACINNES REV TRUST
Co-OwnerBARRY & KATHIE MACINNES, TTEES
Address7 WINTER STREET
WEST LEBANON, NH 03766
Sale Price$0
Certificate
Book & Page 2288/263
Sale Date04/21/2025
Instrument00

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
BARRY & KATHIE MACINNES REV TRUST$0 2288/2630004/21/2025
MACINNES BARRY$0 NA/BA0007/23/1987

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built:
Living Area: 0
Replacement Cost: $0
Building Percent Good:
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$0
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Accessory Bldg
Model
Grade:
Stories:
Occupancy
Exterior Wall 1
Exterior Wall 2
Roof Structure:
Roof Cover
Interior Wall 1
Interior Wall 2
Interior Flr 1 
Interior Flr 2

Land Use
Use Code1060
DescriptionAC LND IMP  
ZoneRR1
Neighborhood170
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)0.21
Frontage0
Depth0
Assessed Value$122,800
Appraised Value$122,800

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
SHD3METAL  54.00 S.F.$1001
CAB2W/PLUMBING ETC  384.00 S.F.$9,8001
FSPSCREEN PORCH  125.00 S.F.$3,0001
WDKWOOD DECK  154.00 S.F.$1,2001
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$14,100$122,800$136,900
2024$14,100$122,800$136,900
2023$14,100$122,800$136,900

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$14,100$122,800$136,900
2024$14,100$122,800$136,900
2023$14,100$122,800$136,900

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps