SLALOM DRIVE
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
SLALOM DRIVE
Mblu
222/ / 101/ /
Acct#
Owner
ECA
Assessment
$123,600
Appraisal
$123,600
PID
1386
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2022$15,000$108,600$123,600
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2022$15,000$108,600$123,600

Owner of Record
OwnerECA
Co-Owner
AddressPO BOX 53
GRANTHAM, NH 03753
Sale Price$0
Certificate
Book & Page 0/0
Sale Date01/01/2000

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageSale Date
ECA$0 0/001/01/2000

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built:
Living Area: 0
Replacement Cost: $0
Building Percent Good:
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$0
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Accessory Bldg
Model
Grade:
Stories:
Occupancy
Exterior Wall 1
Exterior Wall 2
Roof Structure:
Roof Cover
Interior Wall 1
Interior Wall 2
Interior Flr 1 
Interior Flr 2

Land Use
Use Code903A
DescriptionECA EXEMPT MDL-00  
ZoneRR1
Neighborhood200
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)14.1
Frontage0
Depth0
Assessed Value$108,600
Appraised Value$108,600

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
SHD2W/LIGHTS ETC  56.00 S.F.$6001
SHD2W/LIGHTS ETC  64.00 S.F.$6001
CAB1CABIN-MINIMAL  560.00 S.F.$12,9001
SHD1SHED FRAME  96.00 S.F.$9001
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$15,000$108,600$123,600
2024$15,000$108,600$123,600
2023$15,000$108,600$123,600

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$15,000$108,600$123,600
2024$15,000$108,600$123,600
2023$15,000$108,600$123,600

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps