7 ALLENS DRIVE
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
7 ALLENS DRIVE
Mblu
225/ / 8/ /
Acct#
Owner
KILLEEN, KIMBERLY J., CHRISTINE E. &
Assessment
$461,700
Appraisal
$461,700
PID
1752
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2022$416,100$45,600$461,700
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2022$416,100$45,600$461,700

Owner of Record
OwnerKILLEEN, KIMBERLY J., CHRISTINE E. &
Co-OwnerKILLEEN, MICHELE LYNN
AddressPO BOX 285
GRANTHAM, NH 03753
Sale Price$430,000
Certificate
Book & Page 2177/171
Sale Date12/01/2021
Instrument00

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
KILLEEN, KIMBERLY J., CHRISTINE E. &$430,000 2177/1710012/01/2021
FAIRWEATHER REV TRUST 2006$0 1566/03581F02/03/2006
FAIRWEATHER, ROBER B$408,000 1543/08460010/03/2005
THE PAY REVO INTER-VIVOS TRUST$0 1218/09541F03/22/2000
YEISLEY, PAUL A$10,000 1159/00800007/24/1998

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1999
Living Area: 2,454
Replacement Cost: $448,073
Building Percent Good: 88
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$394,300
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Modern/Contemp
ModelResidential
Grade:Average ++
Stories:1 Story
Occupancy1
Exterior Wall 1Pre-Fab Wood
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof Structure:Gable/Hip
Roof CoverAsph/F Gls/Cmp
Interior Wall 1Drywall/Sheet
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Flr 1Carpet
Interior Flr 2Laminate
Heat FuelGas
Heat Type:Hot Water
AC Type:None
Total Bedrooms:3 Bedrooms
Total Bthrms:2
Total Half Baths:1
Total Xtra Fixtrs:2
Total Rooms:7 Rooms
Bath Style:Average
Kitchen Style:Modern
Num Kitchens01
Area
BASFirst Floor 1,828 1,828
SFBBase, Below Grade 1,044 626
CRLCrawl space 144 0
CTHCathedral Ceiling 486 0
FGRGarage 576 0
FOPOpen Porch 60 0
SLBSlab 60 0
URBBasement, Raised 580 0
WDKWood Deck 384 0
   5,162 2,454

Extra Features
Extra Features
CodeDescriptionSizeValueBldg #
FPL1FIREPLACE 1 ST2.00 UNITS$6,9001
FPLGAS FIREPLACE1.00 UNITS$2,6001
GENGENERATOR1.00 UNITS$8,8001

Land
Land Use
Use Code1010
DescriptionSINGLE FAM MDL-01  
ZoneRR1
Neighborhood200
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)0.90
Frontage0
Depth0
Assessed Value$45,600
Appraised Value$45,600

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
RPV3RES PAVING >1000 SF  1.00 UNITS$3,5001
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$416,100$45,600$461,700
2024$416,100$45,600$461,700
2023$416,100$45,600$461,700

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$416,100$45,600$461,700
2024$416,100$45,600$461,700
2023$416,100$45,600$461,700

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps