11 FAIRWAY DRIVE
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
11 FAIRWAY DRIVE
Mblu
225/ / 263/ /
Acct#
Owner
GRIFFIN GARDELLA 2022 TRUST
Assessment
$464,400
Appraisal
$464,400
PID
2019
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2022$398,800$65,600$464,400
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2022$398,800$65,600$464,400

Owner of Record
OwnerGRIFFIN GARDELLA 2022 TRUST
Co-OwnerSUELLEN GRIFFIN & MAUREEN GARDELLA, TTEES
AddressPO BOX 1709
GRANTHAM, NH 03753
Sale Price$0
Certificate
Book & Page 2190/540
Sale Date04/04/2022
Instrument44

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
GRIFFIN GARDELLA 2022 TRUST$0 2190/5404404/04/2022
GRIFFIN REVOC TRUST$0 1711/02070012/02/2008
GRIFFIN, SUELLEN M$0 1693/09960006/25/2008
GRIFFIN, SUELLEN M$364,000 1688/02910005/14/2008
STEPHEN G. PRICHARD, TRUSTEE OF THE STEP$0 1168/07620010/20/1998

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1989
Living Area: 2,274
Replacement Cost: $443,570
Building Percent Good: 87
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$385,900
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Cape Cod
ModelResidential
Grade:Average +20
Stories:2 Stories
Occupancy1
Exterior Wall 1Clapboard
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof Structure:Gable/Hip
Roof CoverAsph/F Gls/Cmp
Interior Wall 1Drywall/Sheet
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Flr 1Carpet
Interior Flr 2 
Heat FuelOil
Heat Type:Hot Water
AC Type:None
Total Bedrooms:3 Bedrooms
Total Bthrms:2
Total Half Baths:1
Total Xtra Fixtrs:1
Total Rooms:8
Bath Style:Average
Kitchen Style:Average
Num Kitchens01
Area
BASFirst Floor 1,360 1,360
FUSUpper Story 624 624
EAFAttic, Expansion, Finished 496 174
FATAttic, Finished 579 116
CTHCathedral Ceiling 240 0
FEPEnclosed Porch 84 0
FGRGarage 495 0
UBMBasement, Unfinished 976 0
URBBasement, Raised 384 0
WDKWood Deck 627 0
   5,865 2,274

Extra Features
Extra Features
CodeDescriptionSizeValueBldg #
FPL32 STORY CHIM1.00 UNITS$4,2001
GENGENERATOR1.00 UNITS$8,7001

Land
Land Use
Use Code1014
DescriptionSFR GOLF MDL-01  
ZoneRR1
Neighborhood200
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)0.77
Frontage0
Depth0
Assessed Value$65,600
Appraised Value$65,600

Outbuildings
Outbuildings

No Data for Outbuildings

Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$398,800$65,600$464,400
2024$398,800$65,600$464,400
2023$398,800$65,600$464,400

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$398,800$65,600$464,400
2024$398,800$65,600$464,400
2023$398,800$65,600$464,400

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps