21 FAIRWAY DRIVE
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
21 FAIRWAY DRIVE
Mblu
225/ / 264/ /
Acct#
Owner
MARK J. PANDISCIO TRUST
Assessment
$531,600
Appraisal
$531,600
PID
2020
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2022$465,700$65,900$531,600
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2022$465,700$65,900$531,600

Owner of Record
OwnerMARK J. PANDISCIO TRUST
Co-OwnerMARK J. PANDISCIO, TTEE
AddressPO BOX 809
GRANTHAM, NH 03753
Sale Price$0
Certificate
Book & Page 2304/077
Sale Date10/06/2025
Instrument44

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
MARK J. PANDISCIO TRUST$0 2304/0774410/06/2025
PANDISCIO, MARK J.$340,000 2020/02430009/27/2017
KOESTER ROBERT F$299,000 0846/0449UNKQ04/26/1988

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1987
Living Area: 3,046
Replacement Cost: $522,208
Building Percent Good: 87
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$454,300
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Modern/Contemp
ModelResidential
Grade:Good
Stories:1 1/2 Stories
Occupancy1
Exterior Wall 1Clapboard
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof Structure:Gable/Hip
Roof CoverAsph/F Gls/Cmp
Interior Wall 1Drywall/Sheet
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Flr 1Ceram Clay Til
Interior Flr 2Carpet
Heat FuelOil
Heat Type:Hot Water
AC Type:Unit/AC
Total Bedrooms:2 Bedrooms
Total Bthrms:2
Total Half Baths:1
Total Xtra Fixtrs:2
Total Rooms:6
Bath Style:Average
Kitchen Style:Average
Num Kitchens01
Area
BASFirst Floor 1,232 1,232
FUSUpper Story 1,180 1,180
SFBBase, Below Grade 1,056 634
CANCanopy 72 0
FGRGarage 576 0
FOPOpen Porch 44 0
FSPScreen Porch 144 0
UATAttic, Unfinished 576 0
UBMBasement, Unfinished 144 0
WDKWood Deck 616 0
   5,640 3,046

Extra Features
Extra Features
CodeDescriptionSizeValueBldg #
FPL32 STORY CHIM1.00 UNITS$4,2001
HRTHHEARTH1.00 UNITS$3,7001
A/CAIR CONDITION2.00 S.F.$01

Land
Land Use
Use Code1014
DescriptionSFR GOLF MDL-01  
ZoneRR1
Neighborhood200
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)0.77
Frontage0
Depth0
Assessed Value$65,900
Appraised Value$65,900

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
RPV3RES PAVING >1000 SF  1.00 UNITS$3,5001
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$465,700$65,900$531,600
2024$465,500$65,900$531,400
2023$465,500$65,900$531,400

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$465,700$65,900$531,600
2024$465,500$65,900$531,400
2023$465,500$65,900$531,400

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps