333 NEW ALDRICH ROAD
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
333 NEW ALDRICH ROAD
Mblu
226/ / 4/ /
Acct#
Owner
MAGGI, MIRELLA C.
Assessment
$508,200
Appraisal
$508,200
PID
2077
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2022$429,700$78,500$508,200
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2022$429,700$78,500$508,200

Owner of Record
OwnerMAGGI, MIRELLA C.
Co-OwnerRAMIREZ, MIGUEL D.
Address333 NEW ALDRICH ROAD
GRANTHAM , NH 03753
Sale Price$401,000
Certificate
Book & Page 2101/0681
Sale Date04/06/2020
Instrument00

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
MAGGI, MIRELLA C.$401,000 2101/06810004/06/2020
TYLER, JAIME M.$352,000 2045/08370008/10/2018
RICHARDS, CYNTHIA H.$289,000 1923/06000009/08/2014
BRUNELLE, MARK$54,000 1867/02243701/10/2013
WOODSVILLE GUARANTY SAVINGS BANK$0 1817/09405109/30/2011

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 2013
Living Area: 2,870
Replacement Cost: $455,360
Building Percent Good: 91
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$414,400
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Ranch
ModelResidential
Grade:Average +10
Stories:1
Occupancy1
Exterior Wall 1Vinyl Siding
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof Structure:Gable/Hip
Roof CoverAsph/F Gls/Cmp
Interior Wall 1Drywall/Sheet
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Flr 1Hardwood
Interior Flr 2Carpet
Heat FuelGas
Heat Type:Hot Water
AC Type:None
Total Bedrooms:3 Bedrooms
Total Bthrms:2
Total Half Baths:1
Total Xtra Fixtrs: 
Total Rooms:6
Area
BASFirst Floor 1,940 1,940
SFBBase, Below Grade 1,550 930
FGRGarage 576 0
FOPOpen Porch 88 0
UBMBasement, Unfinished 390 0
WDKWood Deck 368 0
   4,912 2,870

Extra Features
Extra Features
CodeDescriptionSizeValueBldg #
FPLGAS FIREPLACE1.00 UNITS$2,7001
GENGENERATOR1.00 UNITS$9,1001

Land
Land Use
Use Code1010
DescriptionSINGLE FAM MDL-01  
ZoneRR2
Neighborhood150
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)5.21
Frontage0
Depth0
Assessed Value$78,500
Appraised Value$78,500

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
RPV3RES PAVING >1000 SF  1.00 UNITS$3,5001
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$429,700$78,500$508,200
2024$429,700$78,500$508,200
2023$429,700$78,500$508,200

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$429,700$78,500$508,200
2024$429,700$78,500$508,200
2023$429,700$78,500$508,200

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps