36 GREENSWARD DRIVE
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
36 GREENSWARD DRIVE
Mblu
234/ / 98/ /
Acct#
Owner
BAULIER LANGLEY REVOC TRUST
Assessment
$457,600
Appraisal
$457,600
PID
2405
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2022$411,600$46,000$457,600
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2022$411,600$46,000$457,600

Owner of Record
OwnerBAULIER LANGLEY REVOC TRUST
Co-OwnerMICHAEL BAULIER/MARY LANGLEY, TTEES
AddressP O BOX 1858
GRANTHAM, NH 03753
Sale Price$25,533
Certificate
Book & Page 2279/409
Sale Date01/10/2025
Instrument00

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
BAULIER LANGLEY REVOC TRUST$25,533 2279/4090001/10/2025
DEMANCHE, NATHAN$22,000 2248/6500012/29/2023
ST. PETER, ANDREW$0 1988/02532309/26/2016
MORRIS, CHRISTOPHER & LINDA$0 1546/09711F10/18/2005
MORRIS, CHRISTOPHER E.$0 1259/07680006/15/2001

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 2025
Living Area: 1,818
Replacement Cost: $430,219
Building Percent Good: 95
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$408,700
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Ranch
ModelResidential
Grade:Average ++
Stories:1
Occupancy1
Exterior Wall 1Cement Clapbd
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof Structure:Gable/Hip
Roof CoverAsph/F Gls/Cmp
Interior Wall 1Drywall/Sheet
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Flr 1Hardwood
Interior Flr 2 
Heat FuelGas
Heat Type:Forced Air-Duc
AC Type:None
Total Bedrooms:2 Bedrooms
Total Bthrms:2
Total Half Baths:0
Total Xtra Fixtrs:0
Total Rooms:6
Area
BASFirst Floor 1,818 1,818
FGRGarage 576 0
FOPOpen Porch 180 0
UATAttic, Unfinished 576 0