94 LONGWOOD DRIVE
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
94 LONGWOOD DRIVE
Mblu
234/ / 110/ /
Acct#
Owner
CISZEWSKI, STEFAN RAY
Assessment
$277,600
Appraisal
$277,600
PID
2416
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2022$233,300$44,300$277,600
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2022$233,300$44,300$277,600

Owner of Record
OwnerCISZEWSKI, STEFAN RAY
Co-OwnerSTEPHENS, KRISTINA THERESE
AddressPO BOX 369
GRANTHAM, NH 03753
Sale Price$332,000
Certificate
Book & Page 2193/193
Sale Date04/28/2022
Instrument00

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
CISZEWSKI, STEFAN RAY$332,000 2193/1930004/28/2022
SILEO, JR., TIMOTHY A.$195,000 2051/03340009/28/2018
PAL, GOPALENDU$155,000 1840/08820005/18/2012
FOX SR, PETER J & DIANE R$127,533 1764/05610004/05/2010
REEVES JR., RONALD R.$0 1721/08190003/20/2009

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1981
Living Area: 1,296
Replacement Cost: $260,677
Building Percent Good: 89
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$232,000
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Modern/Contemp
ModelResidential
Grade:Average +
Stories:2 Stories
Occupancy1
Exterior Wall 1Wood on Sheath
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof Structure:Gable/Hip
Roof CoverAsph/F Gls/Cmp
Interior Wall 1Drywall/Sheet
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Flr 1Pine/Soft Wood
Interior Flr 2Carpet
Heat FuelGas
Heat Type:Hot Water
AC Type:None
Total Bedrooms:2 Bedrooms
Total Bthrms:1
Total Half Baths:1
Total Xtra Fixtrs: 
Total Rooms:6 Rooms
Bath Style:Modern
Kitchen Style:Modern
Num Kitchens01
Area
BASFirst Floor 840 840
TQSThree Quarter Story 432 324
FATAttic, Finished 432 86
FHSHalf Story 77 46
CTHCathedral Ceiling 255 0
FBMBasement, Finished 764 0
FCPCarport 272 0
FOPOpen Porch 20 0
UBMBasement, Unfinished 76 0
WDKWood Deck 444 0
   3,612 1,296

Extra Features
Extra Features

No Data for Extra Features

Land
Land Use
Use Code1010
DescriptionSINGLE FAM MDL-01  
ZoneRR1
Neighborhood200
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)0.78
Frontage0
Depth0
Assessed Value$44,300
Appraised Value$44,300

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
SHD1SHED FRAME  96.00 S.F.$1,3001
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$233,300$44,300$277,600
2024$233,300$44,300$277,600
2023$233,300$44,300$277,600

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$233,300$44,300$277,600
2024$233,300$44,300$277,600
2023$233,300$44,300$277,600

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps