360 COTE ROAD
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
360 COTE ROAD
Mblu
237/ / 054-042/ /
Acct#
Owner
WEBB, DOUGLAS P., JR
Assessment
$99,100
Appraisal
$99,100
PID
2606
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2022$18,600$80,500$99,100
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2022$18,600$80,500$99,100

Owner of Record
OwnerWEBB, DOUGLAS P., JR
Co-Owner
Address15 ROUTE 103 B
NEWBURY, NH 03255
Sale Price$260,000
Certificate
Book & Page 1200/0226
Sale Date08/13/1999
Instrument00

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
WEBB, DOUGLAS P., JR$260,000 1200/02260008/13/1999
HERMAN DONALD$0  /0  

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built:
Living Area: 0
Replacement Cost: $0
Building Percent Good:
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$0
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Accessory Bldg
Model
Grade:
Stories:
Occupancy
Exterior Wall 1
Exterior Wall 2
Roof Structure:
Roof Cover
Interior Wall 1
Interior Wall 2
Interior Flr 1 
Interior Flr 2

Land Use
Use Code1060
DescriptionAC LND IMP  
ZoneRR1
Neighborhood100
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)1.56
Frontage0
Depth0
Assessed Value$80,500
Appraised Value$80,500

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
FGR1GARAGE-AVE  684.00 S.F.$6,4001
BRN1BARN - 1 STORY  1584.00 S.F.$10,0001
LNTLEAN-TO  532.00 S.F.$2,2001
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$18,600$80,500$99,100
2024$18,600$80,500$99,100
2023$18,600$208,100$226,700

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$18,600$80,500$99,100
2024$18,600$80,500$99,100
2023$18,600$208,100$226,700

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps