TALL TIMBER DRIVE
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
TALL TIMBER DRIVE
Mblu
211/ / 20/ /
Acct#
Owner
FERREIRA, ELIAS
Assessment
$60,300
Appraisal
$60,300
PID
89
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2022$3,000$57,300$60,300
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2022$3,000$57,300$60,300

Owner of Record
OwnerFERREIRA, ELIAS
Co-OwnerVON DOELLINGER, MARIA
Address2 GREENWOOD DRIVE
NASHUA, NH 03062
Sale Price$16,533
Certificate
Book & Page 1991/0104
Sale Date10/21/2016
Instrument21

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
FERREIRA, ELIAS$16,533 1991/01042110/21/2016
GOTTSELIG KARL$0  /0  

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built:
Living Area: 0
Replacement Cost: $0
Building Percent Good:
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$0
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Vacant Land
Model
Grade:
Stories:
Occupancy
Exterior Wall 1
Exterior Wall 2
Roof Structure:
Roof Cover
Interior Wall 1
Interior Wall 2
Interior Flr 1 
Interior Flr 2

Land Use
Use Code1060
DescriptionAC LND IMP  
ZoneRR1
Neighborhood170
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)14.5
Frontage0
Depth0
Assessed Value$57,300
Appraised Value$57,300

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
SHD1SHED FRAME  150.00 S.F.$2,4001
LNTLEAN-TO  50.00 S.F.$6001
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$3,000$57,300$60,300
2024$3,000$57,300$60,300
2023$3,000$57,300$60,300

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$3,000$57,300$60,300
2024$3,000$57,300$60,300
2023$3,000$57,300$60,300

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps