1309 ROUTE 10 NORTH
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
1309 ROUTE 10 NORTH
Mblu
216/ / 17/ /
Acct#
Owner
HAMBERLIN, STACY
Assessment
$242,300
Appraisal
$242,300
PID
950
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2022$183,400$58,900$242,300
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2022$183,400$58,900$242,300

Owner of Record
OwnerHAMBERLIN, STACY
Co-OwnerHAMBERLIN, MATTHEW
Address1309 ROUTE 10 NORTH
GRANTHAM, NH 03753
Sale Price$79,000
Certificate
Book & Page 2289/150
Sale Date05/01/2025
Instrument00

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
HAMBERLIN, STACY$79,000 2289/1500005/01/2025
BRUNELLE REALITY TRUST$65,000 2268/7890009/10/2024
HASTINGS, JANIS REV TRUST$0 1914/06484405/23/2014
HASTINGS RONALD$0  /0  

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 2026
Living Area: 1,456
Replacement Cost: $174,684
Building Percent Good: 99
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$172,900
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Double Wide MH
ModelManuf Home
Grade:Average +
Stories:1
Occupancy1
Exterior Wall 1Vinyl Siding
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof Structure:Gable/Hip
Roof CoverMetal/Tin
Interior Wall 1Drywall/Sheet
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Flr 1Carpet
Interior Flr 2Laminate
Heat FuelGas
Heat Type:Forced Air-Duc
AC Type:None
Total Bedrooms:3 Bedrooms
Total Bthrms:2
Total Half Baths:0
Total Xtra Fixtrs:0
Total Rooms:5
Area
BASFirst Floor 1,456 1,456
SLBSlab 1,456 0
   2,912 1,456

Extra Features
Extra Features
CodeDescriptionSizeValueBldg #
GENGENERATOR1.00 UNITS$9,9001

Land
Land Use