132 MILLER POND ROAD
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
132 MILLER POND ROAD
Mblu
216/ / 26/ /
Acct#
Owner
BRILL FAMILY TRUST OF 2021
Assessment
$568,500
Appraisal
$568,500
PID
959
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2022$501,500$67,000$568,500
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2022$501,500$67,000$568,500

Owner of Record
OwnerBRILL FAMILY TRUST OF 2021
Co-OwnerGORDON R. & STEPHANIE BRILL, TTEES
AddressPO BOX 578
LEBANON, NH 03766
Sale Price$0
Certificate
Book & Page 2282/129
Sale Date01/31/2025
Instrument00

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
BRILL FAMILY TRUST OF 2021$0 2282/1290001/31/2025
BRILL, II, GORDON R.$53,200 1877/09111804/23/2013
TOTTY RICHARD$0  /0  

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 2015
Living Area: 2,228
Replacement Cost: $539,269
Building Percent Good: 93
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$501,500
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Colonial
ModelResidential
Grade:Good +10
Stories:2
Occupancy1
Exterior Wall 1Wood Shingle
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof Structure:Gable/Hip
Roof CoverAsph/F Gls/Cmp
Interior Wall 1Drywall/Sheet
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Flr 1Hardwood
Interior Flr 2Carpet
Heat FuelGas
Heat Type:Hot Water
AC Type:None
Total Bedrooms:3 Bedrooms
Total Bthrms:2
Total Half Baths:1
Total Xtra Fixtrs:3
Total Rooms:6
Area
BASFirst Floor 1,472 1,472
FUSUpper Story 756 756
FGRGarage 1,064 0
FOPOpen Porch 180 0
UATAttic, Unfinished 728 0
UBMBasement, Unfinished 1,472 0
WDKWood Deck 382 0
   6,054 2,228

Extra Features
Extra Features
CodeDescriptionSizeValueBldg #
FPLGAS FIREPLACE0.00 UNITS$01

Land
Land Use
Use Code1010
DescriptionSINGLE FAM MDL-01  
ZoneRR1
Neighborhood100
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)3.3
Frontage0
Depth0
Assessed Value$67,000
Appraised Value$67,000

Outbuildings
Outbuildings

No Data for Outbuildings

Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$501,500$67,000$568,500
2024$501,500$67,000$568,500
2023$501,500$67,000$568,500

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$501,500$67,000$568,500
2024$501,500$67,000$568,500
2023$501,500$67,000$568,500

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps