4 CALLA RD
 Sales  Print
 Field Card
 Map It

Location
4 CALLA RD
Mblu
016/ 038/ 2/ /
Acct#
10402
Owner
MUNSEY MATTHEW R + ADRIENNE N
PBN
Assessment
$846,600
Appraisal
$846,600
PID
10125
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$588,800$257,800$846,600
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$588,800$257,800$846,600

Owner of Record
OwnerMUNSEY MATTHEW R + ADRIENNE N
Co-Owner
Address4 CALLA ROAD
LONDONDERRY, NH 03053
Sale Price$435,300
Certificate
Book & Page 5629/0242
Sale Date06/23/2015
Instrument99

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
MUNSEY MATTHEW R + ADRIENNE N$435,300 5629/02429906/23/2015

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 2015
Living Area: 2,351
Replacement Cost: $630,881
Building Percent Good: 90
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$567,800
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
StyleCape
ModelResidential
GradeGood (+)
Stories1.75
Foundation 
Exterior Wall 1Vinyl
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof StructureGable
Roof CoverAsphalt
Interior Wall 1Drywall
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Floor 1Hardwood
Interior Floor 2Carpet
Heat FuelGas
Heat TypeForced H/A
AC Percent100
Bedrooms3
Full Baths2
Half Baths1
Extra Fixtures1
Total Rooms0
Bath Rating 
Kitchen Rating 
Extra Kitchens0
Interior/Exterior 
2nd Floor % 
Fireplace Rating 
MH Park 
Electric 
Insulation 
Unfinished Area 
Fireplace(s)1
2nd Ext Wall % 
Basement Area 
Bsmt Garage0
WS Flues 
2nd Heat Type 
# Heat Systems 
% Heated 
View 
Frame 
Basement Floor 
# of Units1
WS Flue Rating 
Solar Hot WaterNo
Central VacNo
2nd % Heated 
Area
BASFirst Floor 1,208 1,208
TQSThree Quarter Story 1,208 834
FHSHalf Story - Finished 672 309
DEKDeck 160 0
FBMFinished Basement 273 0
FGRGarage 672 0
FOPOpen Porch 36 0
LLVLower Level 935 0
   5,164 2,351

Extra Features
Extra Features
CodeDescriptionSizeValueBldg #
GENRGenerator WH Res1.00 EACH$7,2001

Land
Land Use
Use Code1010
DescriptionSingle Family  
ZoneAR-I
Neighborhood170
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)0.50
Frontage
Depth
Assessed Value$257,800
Appraised Value$257,800

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
SPL5Pool IG Vinyl  648.00 SF$10,2001
SHDFShed Frame  192.00 SF$3,6001
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$588,800$257,800$846,600
2025$588,800$257,800$846,600
2025$461,700$229,600$691,300

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$588,800$257,800$846,600
2025$588,800$257,800$846,600
2025$461,700$229,600$691,300

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps