11 CALLA RD
 Sales  Print
 Field Card
 Map It

Location
11 CALLA RD
Mblu
016/ 038/ 40/ /
Acct#
10440
Owner
H. FARRELL REVOCABLE TRUST
PBN
Assessment
$732,300
Appraisal
$732,300
PID
10163
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$474,100$258,200$732,300
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$474,100$258,200$732,300

Owner of Record
OwnerH. FARRELL REVOCABLE TRUST
Co-OwnerFARRELL, HEATHER A., TRUSTEE
Address11 CALLA RD

LONDONDERRY, NH 03053
Sale Price$0
Certificate
Book & Page 6518/406
Sale Date11/14/2023
Instrument38

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
H. FARRELL REVOCABLE TRUST$0 6518/4063811/14/2023
FARRELL, HEATHER$579,333 6284/29951Z05/28/2021
MARGI JONATHAN DAVID MARGI KELLY MARIE$426,800 5776/25589911/28/2016

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 2016
Living Area: 1,835
Replacement Cost: $520,988
Building Percent Good: 91
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$474,100
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
StyleCape
ModelResidential
GradeGood (+)
Stories2
Foundation 
Exterior Wall 1Vinyl
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof StructureGable
Roof CoverAsphalt
Interior Wall 1Drywall
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Floor 1Hardwood
Interior Floor 2Carpet
Heat FuelGas
Heat TypeForced H/A
AC Percent100
Bedrooms3
Full Baths2
Half Baths1
Extra Fixtures1
Total Rooms0
Bath Rating 
Kitchen Rating 
Extra Kitchens0
Interior/Exterior 
2nd Floor % 
Fireplace Rating 
MH Park 
Electric 
Insulation 
Unfinished Area 
Fireplace(s)1
2nd Ext Wall % 
Basement Area 
Bsmt Garage2
WS Flues 
2nd Heat Type 
# Heat Systems 
% Heated 
View 
Frame 
Basement Floor 
# of Units1
WS Flue Rating 
Solar Hot WaterNo
Central VacNo
2nd % Heated 
Area
BASFirst Floor 890 890
FUSFinished Upper Story 890 890
FHSHalf Story - Finished 120 55
DEKDeck 160 0
FOPOpen Porch 190 0
UBMUnfinished Basement 890 0
   3,140 1,835

Extra Features
Extra Features
CodeDescriptionSizeValueBldg #
FPL4Fpl Gas1.00 EACH$01

Land
Land Use
Use Code1010
DescriptionSingle Family  
ZoneAR-I
Neighborhood170
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)0.51
Frontage
Depth
Assessed Value$258,200
Appraised Value$258,200

Outbuildings
Outbuildings

No Data for Outbuildings

Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$474,100$258,200$732,300
2025$474,100$258,200$732,300
2025$361,400$229,900$591,300

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$474,100$258,200$732,300
2025$474,100$258,200$732,300
2025$361,400$229,900$591,300

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps