21 CALLA RD
 Sales  Print
 Field Card
 Map It

Location
21 CALLA RD
Mblu
016/ 038/ 45/ /
Acct#
10445
Owner
CHO, EUNYOUNG
PBN
Assessment
$723,200
Appraisal
$723,200
PID
10168
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$465,400$257,800$723,200
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$465,400$257,800$723,200

Owner of Record
OwnerCHO, EUNYOUNG
Co-Owner
Address21 CALLA RD

LONDONDERRY, NH 03053
Sale Price$589,000
Certificate
Book & Page 6456/68
Sale Date12/05/2022
Instrument00

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
CHO, EUNYOUNG$589,000 6456/680012/05/2022
CUNNINGHAM, DALE J. REV TRUST $0 6313/8103808/06/2021
CUNNINGHAM DALE$348,000 5707/22640004/21/2016

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 2016
Living Area: 1,768
Replacement Cost: $510,640
Building Percent Good: 91
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$464,700
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
StyleCape
ModelResidential
GradeGood (+)
Stories2
FoundationConcrete
Exterior Wall 1Vinyl
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof StructureGable
Roof CoverAsphalt
Interior Wall 1Drywall
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Floor 1Hardwood
Interior Floor 2Carpet
Heat FuelGas
Heat TypeForced H/A
AC Percent100
Bedrooms3
Full Baths2
Half Baths0
Extra Fixtures1
Total Rooms6
Bath RatingGood
Kitchen RatingGood
Extra Kitchens0
Interior/ExteriorSame
2nd Floor % 
Fireplace RatingAverage
MH Park 
ElectricTypical
InsulationTypical
Unfinished Area 
Fireplace(s)1
2nd Ext Wall % 
Basement Area 
Bsmt Garage2
WS Flues 
2nd Heat Type 
# Heat Systems 
% Heated 
ViewAverage
FrameWood
Basement FloorConcrete
# of Units1
WS Flue Rating 
Solar Hot WaterNo
Central VacNo
2nd % Heated 
Area
BASFirst Floor 884 884
FUSFinished Upper Story 884 884
DEKDeck 52 0
FEPEnclosed Porch 168 0
FOPOpen Porch 40 0
UBMUnfinished Basement 884 0
   2,912 1,768

Extra Features
Extra Features

No Data for Extra Features

Land
Land Use
Use Code1010
DescriptionSingle Family  
ZoneAR-I
Neighborhood170
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)0.50
Frontage
Depth
Assessed Value$257,800
Appraised Value$257,800

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
PTIOPatio  154.00 SF$7001
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$465,400$257,800$723,200
2025$465,400$257,800$723,200
2025$356,300$229,600$585,900

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$465,400$257,800$723,200
2025$465,400$257,800$723,200
2025$356,300$229,600$585,900

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps