25 CALLA RD
 Sales  Print
 Field Card
 Map It

Location
25 CALLA RD
Mblu
016/ 038/ 47/ /
Acct#
10447
Owner
O`CONNOR MICHAEL
PBN
Assessment
$693,500
Appraisal
$693,500
PID
10170
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$435,200$258,300$693,500
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$435,200$258,300$693,500

Owner of Record
OwnerO`CONNOR MICHAEL
Co-OwnerCOPELAND JOSHUA
Address25 CALLA RD
LONDONDERRY, NH 03053
Sale Price$420,000
Certificate
Book & Page 5837/0035
Sale Date07/20/2017
Instrument00

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
O`CONNOR MICHAEL$420,000 5837/00350007/20/2017

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 2017
Living Area: 1,586
Replacement Cost: $464,170
Building Percent Good: 92
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$427,000
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
StyleRanch
ModelResidential
GradeGood (+)
Stories1
FoundationConcrete
Exterior Wall 1Vinyl
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof StructureGable
Roof CoverAsphalt
Interior Wall 1Drywall
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Floor 1Carpet
Interior Floor 2Hardwood
Heat FuelGas
Heat TypeForced H/A
AC Percent100
Bedrooms0
Full Baths2
Half Baths0
Extra Fixtures2
Total Rooms0
Bath RatingGood
Kitchen RatingVery Good
Extra Kitchens0
Interior/ExteriorSame
2nd Floor % 
Fireplace RatingAverage
MH Park 
ElectricTypical
InsulationTypical
Unfinished Area 
Fireplace(s)1
2nd Ext Wall % 
Basement Area 
Bsmt Garage0
WS Flues 
2nd Heat Type 
# Heat Systems 
% Heated 
View 
FrameWood
Basement FloorConcrete
# of Units1
WS Flue Rating 
Solar Hot WaterNo
Central VacNo
2nd % Heated 
Area
BASFirst Floor 1,586 1,586
DEKDeck 28 0
FGRGarage 484 0
FOPOpen Porch 100 0
UBMUnfinished Basement 1,586 0
   3,784 1,586

Extra Features
Extra Features
CodeDescriptionSizeValueBldg #
GENRGenerator WH Res1.00 EACH$7,4001

Land
Land Use
Use Code1010
DescriptionSingle Family  
ZoneAR-I
Neighborhood170
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)0.52
Frontage
Depth
Assessed Value$258,300
Appraised Value$258,300

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
PTIOPatio  224.00 SF$8001
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$435,200$258,300$693,500
2025$435,200$258,300$693,500
2025$392,700$230,000$622,700

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$435,200$258,300$693,500
2025$435,200$258,300$693,500
2025$392,700$230,000$622,700

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps