44 HUNTER MILL WY
 Sales  Print
 Field Card
 Map It

Location
44 HUNTER MILL WY
Mblu
018/ 013/ 45/ /
Acct#
10456
Owner
FISCHER,FAMILY REV TRUST 2019
PBN
Assessment
$832,700
Appraisal
$832,700
PID
10179
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$574,500$258,200$832,700
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$574,500$258,200$832,700

Owner of Record
OwnerFISCHER,FAMILY REV TRUST 2019
Co-OwnerFISCHER, KEVIN M+ STEPHANIE P TRUSTEES
Address44 HUNTER MILL WY
LONDONDERRY, NH 03053
Sale Price$0
Certificate
Book & Page 5995/709
Sale Date04/26/2019
Instrument38

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
FISCHER,FAMILY REV TRUST 2019 $0 5995/7093804/26/2019
FISCHER KEVIN M + STEPHANIE P$422,300 5539/10340006/24/2014
BROOK HOLLOW CORPORATION $0 5286/13119902/07/2012

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 2014
Living Area: 2,507
Replacement Cost: $620,364
Building Percent Good: 90
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$558,300
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
StyleColonial
ModelResidential
GradeGood (+)
Stories2
FoundationConcrete
Exterior Wall 1Vinyl
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof StructureGable
Roof CoverAsphalt
Interior Wall 1Drywall
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Floor 1Carpet
Interior Floor 2Hardwood
Heat FuelGas
Heat TypeForced H/A
AC Percent100
Bedrooms4
Full Baths2
Half Baths1
Extra Fixtures1
Total Rooms9
Bath RatingGood
Kitchen RatingGood
Extra Kitchens0
Interior/ExteriorSame
2nd Floor % 
Fireplace RatingAverage
MH Park 
ElectricTypical
InsulationTypical
Unfinished Area 
Fireplace(s)1
2nd Ext Wall % 
Basement Area 
Bsmt Garage0
WS Flues 
2nd Heat Type 
# Heat Systems 
% Heated 
View 
FrameWood
Basement FloorConcrete
# of Units1
WS Flue Rating 
Solar Hot WaterNo
Central VacNo
2nd % Heated 
Area
FUSFinished Upper Story 1,150 1,150
BASFirst Floor 1,017 1,017
CTHCathedral Ceiling 340 340
DEKDeck 192 0
FGRGarage 474 0
UBMUnfinished Basement 1,357 0
   4,530 2,507

Extra Features
Extra Features

No Data for Extra Features

Land
Land Use
Use Code1010
DescriptionSingle Family  
ZoneAR-I
Neighborhood170
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)0.51
Frontage
Depth
Assessed Value$258,200
Appraised Value$258,200

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
SHDFShed Frame  192.00 SF$3,6001
PTIOPatio  325.00 SF$1,2001
SPL5Pool IG Vinyl  640.00 SF$11,4001
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$574,500$258,200$832,700
2025$574,500$258,200$832,700
2025$493,600$229,900$723,500

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$574,500$258,200$832,700
2025$574,500$258,200$832,700
2025$493,600$229,900$723,500

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps