107 LITCHFIELD RD
 Sales  Print
 Field Card
 Map It

Location
107 LITCHFIELD RD
Mblu
011/ 025/ 0/ /
Acct#
1031
Owner
HOLT, BRENDEN & CASEY
PBN
Assessment
$1,070,000
Appraisal
$1,070,000
PID
1021
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$815,500$254,500$1,070,000
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$815,500$254,500$1,070,000

Owner of Record
OwnerHOLT, BRENDEN & CASEY
Co-OwnerHOLT, WILLIAM & CAROL
Address107 LITCHFIELD RD

LONDONDERRY, NH 03053
Sale Price$1,250,000
Certificate
Book & Page 6663/728
Sale Date11/07/2025
Instrument00

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
HOLT, BRENDEN & CASEY$1,250,000 6663/7280011/07/2025
ROBICHUAD FAMILY REVOCABLE TRUST 2019$0 6067/25243812/18/2019
ROBICHAUD RICKY J + ANN MARIE$0 6067/25223812/18/2019
ROBICHAUD RICKY J + ANN MARIE $0 5563/29299909/30/2014
ROBICHAUD RICKY J + ANN MARIE $0 4848/06069910/01/2007

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 2006
Living Area: 3,468
Replacement Cost: $945,446
Building Percent Good: 82
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$775,300
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
StyleCape
ModelResidential
GradeGood (+)
Stories1.3
Foundation 
Exterior Wall 1Vinyl
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof StructureGable
Roof CoverAsphalt
Interior Wall 1Drywall
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Floor 1Hardwood
Interior Floor 2Ceramic Tl
Heat FuelOil
Heat TypeForced H/A
AC Percent100
Bedrooms4
Full Baths4
Half Baths2
Extra Fixtures1
Total Rooms11
Bath Rating 
Kitchen Rating 
Extra Kitchens2
Interior/Exterior 
2nd Floor % 
Fireplace Rating 
MH Park 
Electric 
Insulation 
Unfinished Area 
Fireplace(s)1
2nd Ext Wall % 
Basement Area 
Bsmt Garage0
WS Flues 
2nd Heat Type 
# Heat Systems 
% Heated 
View 
Frame 
Basement Floor 
# of Units3
WS Flue Rating 
Solar Hot WaterNo
Central VacNo
2nd % Heated 
Area
BASFirst Floor 3,468 3,468
BSMBasement -720 0
DEKDeck 132 0
FEPEnclosed Porch 208 0
FGRGarage 896 0
FOPOpen Porch 424 0
LLVLower Level 720 0
SFBFinished Raised Basement 720 0
UATAttic, Unfinished 1,690 0
UBMUnfinished Basement 2,564 0
   10,102 3,468

Extra Features
Extra Features

No Data for Extra Features

Land
Land Use
Use Code1010
DescriptionSingle Family  
ZoneAR-I
Neighborhood150
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)3.44
Frontage
Depth
Assessed Value$254,500
Appraised Value$254,500

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
GAR2Garage 1 Sty/Lft  1008.00 SF$28,4001
DEK1Deck Wood  165.00 SF$2,0001
SHDFShed Frame  80.00 SF$1,0001
GZBOGazebo  12.00 DIA$9001
PTIOPatio  624.00 SF$1,9001
SHDFShed Frame  320.00 SF$6,0001
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$741,700$254,500$996,200
2025$741,700$254,500$996,200
2025$595,200$224,300$819,500

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$741,700$254,500$996,200
2025$741,700$254,500$996,200
2025$595,200$224,300$819,500

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps