Londonderry, NH
Search
Street Listing
Sales Search
Feedback
Back
Home
22 BLACK FOREST CR
Sales
Print
Field Card
Map It
Location
22 BLACK FOREST CR
Mblu
002/ 027C/ 49/ /
Acct#
10518
Owner
22 BLACK FOREST CR REALTYTRUST
PBN
Assessment
$619,100
Appraisal
$619,100
PID
10241
Building Count
1
Current Value
Appraisal
Valuation Year
Improvements
Land
Total
2025
$619,100
$0
$619,100
Assessment
Valuation Year
Improvements
Land
Total
2025
$619,100
$0
$619,100
Owner of Record
Owner
22 BLACK FOREST CR REALTYTRUST
Co-Owner
TUZZOLO JOSEPH J SR + DONNA C TRUSTEES
Address
22 BLACK FOREST CIRCLE
LONDONDERRY, NH 03053
Sale Price
$392,500
Certificate
Book & Page
5664/2331
Sale Date
10/23/2015
Instrument
00
Sale Date
22 BLACK FOREST CR REALTYTRUST
$392,500
5664/2331
00
10/23/2015
BURTON ELIZABETH W
$391,133
5627/0476
99
06/17/2015
HICKORY WOODS LLC
$0
5465/2020
99
07/31/2013
Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built:
2015
Living Area:
1,722
Replacement Cost:
$679,636
Building Percent Good:
90
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:
$611,700
Building Attributes
Field
Description
Style
Condo - 55+
Model
Res Condo
Stories
1
Electric
Typical
Occupancy
Interior Wall 1
Drywall
Interior Wall 2
Interior Floor 1
Hardwood
Interior Floor 2
Carpet
Heat Fuel
Gas
Heat Type
Forced H/A
AC Percent
100
Bedrooms
2
Full Baths
2
Half Baths
0
Extra Fixtures
1
Total Rooms
5
Bath Rating
Good
Kitchen Rating
Very Good
Extra Kitchens
0
Add Kitchen Rating
Primary Bldg Use
Htwtr Type
Insulation
Typical
WS Flue Rating
2nd Ext Wall %
Condo Bldg Floors
0
Fireplace(s)
1
2nd Floor %
Base Flr Pm
% Sprinkler
Pct Low Ceiling
Unit Locn
2nd Heat Type
# Heat Systems
% Heated
2nd % Heated
Interior/Exterior
Same
View
Grade
Average
Stories:
Residential Units:
98
Exterior Wall 1:
Vinyl
Exterior Wall 2:
Roof Structure
Gable
Roof Cover
Asphalt
Cmrcl Units:
0
Res/Com Units:
0
Section #:
0
Parking Spaces
0
Section Style:
0
Foundation
Security:
Cmplx Cnd
Xtra Field 1:
Remodel Ext:
Super
Grade
Good
Exterior Wall 1
Asphalt
Exterior Wall 2
Basement Floor
Concrete
# of Units
First Floor
1,722
1,722
BSM
Basement
1,722
0
FGR
Garage
462
0
FOP
Open Porch
28
0
SWD
Synthetic Deck
240
0
4,174
1,722
Generator WH Res
1.00 EACH
$7,200
1
Land
Land Use
Use Code
1020
Description
Condo
Zone
AR-1/C
Neighborhood
HW
Alt Land Appr
No
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)
0
Frontage
Depth
Assessed Value
$0
Appraised Value
$0
Patio
72.00 SF
$200
1
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation Year
Improvements
Land
Total
2025
$619,100
$0
$619,100
2025
$619,100
$0
$619,100
2025
$540,600
$0
$540,600
Assessment
Valuation Year
Improvements
Land
Total
2025
$619,100
$0
$619,100
2025
$619,100
$0
$619,100
2025
$540,600
$0
$540,600
Go To Google Maps
Go To Yahoo Maps
Go To Microsoft Bing Maps