37 HUNTER MILL WY
 Sales  Print
 Field Card
 Map It

Location
37 HUNTER MILL WY
Mblu
018/ 013/ 89/ /
Acct#
10637
Owner
DEMIAN, MAX & ALISSA FAMILY TRUST
PBN
Assessment
$813,500
Appraisal
$813,500
PID
10360
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$555,800$257,700$813,500
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$555,800$257,700$813,500

Owner of Record
OwnerDEMIAN, MAX & ALISSA FAMILY TRUST
Co-OwnerDEMIAN, MAX M & ALISSA L; TRUSTEES
Address37 HUNTER MILL WY

LONDONDERRY, NH 03053
Sale Price$0
Certificate
Book & Page 6584/482
Sale Date11/04/2024
Instrument38

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
DEMIAN, MAX & ALISSA FAMILY TRUST$0 6584/4823811/04/2024
DEMIAN MAX + ALISSA$500,000 5960/13760011/09/2018
THOMAS DARREN M + ALLISON L $434,100 5580/05610012/05/2014
BROOK HOLLOW CORPORATION $0 5286/13119902/07/2012

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 2014
Living Area: 2,454
Replacement Cost: $605,464
Building Percent Good: 90
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$544,900
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
StyleColonial
ModelResidential
GradeGood (+)
Stories2
Foundation 
Exterior Wall 1Vinyl
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof StructureGable
Roof CoverAsphalt
Interior Wall 1Drywall
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Floor 1Hardwood
Interior Floor 2Carpet
Heat FuelGas
Heat TypeForced H/A
AC Percent100
Bedrooms3
Full Baths2
Half Baths1
Extra Fixtures1
Total Rooms0
Bath Rating 
Kitchen Rating 
Extra Kitchens0
Interior/Exterior 
2nd Floor % 
Fireplace Rating 
MH Park 
Electric 
Insulation 
Unfinished Area 
Fireplace(s)1
2nd Ext Wall % 
Basement Area 
Bsmt Garage2
WS Flues 
2nd Heat Type 
# Heat Systems 
% Heated 
View 
Frame 
Basement Floor 
# of Units1
WS Flue Rating 
Solar Hot WaterNo
Central VacNo
2nd % Heated 
Area
BASFirst Floor 1,214 1,214
FUSFinished Upper Story 1,160 1,160
CTHCathedral Ceiling 80 80
DEKDeck 120 0
LLVLower Level 712 0
UBMUnfinished Basement 582 0
   3,868 2,454

Extra Features
Extra Features

No Data for Extra Features

Land
Land Use
Use Code1010
DescriptionSingle Family  
ZoneAR-I
Neighborhood170
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)0.50
Frontage
Depth
Assessed Value$257,700
Appraised Value$257,700

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
PTIOPatio  140.00 SF$4001
SPL5Pool IG Vinyl  450.00 SF$9,0001
SHDFShed Frame  80.00 SF$1,5001
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$555,800$257,700$813,500
2025$555,800$257,700$813,500
2025$476,200$229,500$705,700

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$555,800$257,700$813,500
2025$555,800$257,700$813,500
2025$476,200$229,500$705,700

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps