11 NETTIE WY
 Sales  Print
 Field Card
 Map It

Location
11 NETTIE WY
Mblu
002/ 044/ 14/ /
Acct#
10768
Owner
COLLINS KEVIN P + MICHELLE M
PBN
Assessment
$830,700
Appraisal
$830,700
PID
10484
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$575,400$255,300$830,700
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$575,400$255,300$830,700

Owner of Record
OwnerCOLLINS KEVIN P + MICHELLE M
Co-Owner
Address11 NETTIE WY
LONDONDERRY, NH 03053
Sale Price$454,000
Certificate
Book & Page 5990/42
Sale Date04/03/2019
Instrument00

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
COLLINS KEVIN P + MICHELLE M$454,000 5990/420004/03/2019
BELIZE REAL ESTATE HOLDINGS LL $210,000 5666/11519010/29/2015
SANDERSON ELWOOD RD REV TRUST $0 4759/03033801/24/2007
KOPKA PAMELA M$250,000 3849/28929010/01/2002
DOOLEY, DONNA S REVOC TRUST $0 3491/25343807/27/2000

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 2019
Living Area: 2,392
Replacement Cost: $607,648
Building Percent Good: 94
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$571,200
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
StyleColonial
ModelResidential
GradeGood (+)
Stories2
FoundationConcrete
Exterior Wall 1Vinyl
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof StructureGable
Roof CoverAsphalt
Interior Wall 1Drywall
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Floor 1Hardwood
Interior Floor 2Carpet
Heat FuelGas
Heat TypeForced H/A
AC Percent100
Bedrooms3
Full Baths2
Half Baths1
Extra Fixtures0
Total Rooms6
Bath RatingAverage
Kitchen RatingAverage
Extra Kitchens0
Interior/ExteriorSame
2nd Floor % 
Fireplace RatingAverage
MH Park 
ElectricTypical
InsulationTypical
Unfinished Area 
Fireplace(s)1
2nd Ext Wall % 
Basement Area 
Bsmt Garage2
WS Flues 
2nd Heat Type 
# Heat Systems 
% Heated 
View 
FrameWood
Basement FloorConcrete
# of Units1
WS Flue Rating 
Solar Hot WaterNo
Central VacNo
2nd % Heated 
Area
BASFirst Floor 1,364 1,364
FUSFinished Upper Story 1,028 1,028
DEKDeck 120 0
LLVLower Level 1,364 0
   3,876 2,392

Extra Features
Extra Features

No Data for Extra Features

Land
Land Use
Use Code1010
DescriptionSingle Family  
ZoneAR-I
Neighborhood170
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)2.34
Frontage
Depth
Assessed Value$255,300
Appraised Value$255,300

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
SHDFShed Frame  160.00 SF$3,0001
SPL2Pool AG Round  27.00 DIA$1,2001
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$575,400$255,300$830,700
2025$575,400$255,300$830,700
2025$497,000$226,000$723,000

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$575,400$255,300$830,700
2025$575,400$255,300$830,700
2025$497,000$226,000$723,000

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps