7 NETTIE WY
 Sales  Print
 Field Card
 Map It

Location
7 NETTIE WY
Mblu
002/ 044/ 16/ /
Acct#
10770
Owner
NAULT, AMANDA LEE
PBN
Assessment
$921,900
Appraisal
$921,900
PID
10486
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$639,500$282,400$921,900
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$639,500$282,400$921,900

Owner of Record
OwnerNAULT, AMANDA LEE
Co-Owner
Address7 NETTIE WY

LONDONDERRY, NH 03053
Sale Price$0
Certificate
Book & Page 6401/369
Sale Date04/20/2022
Instrument39

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
NAULT, AMANDA LEE $0 6401/3693904/20/2022
NAULT NICHOLAS SCOTT$509,333 6008/22650006/17/2019
BELIZE REAL ESTATE HOLDINGS LL $210,000 5666/11519010/29/2015
SANDERSON ELWOOD RD REV TRUST $0 4759/03033801/24/2007
KOPKA PAMELA M$250,000 3849/28929010/01/2002

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 2019
Living Area: 2,855
Replacement Cost: $680,322
Building Percent Good: 94
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$639,500
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
StyleColonial
ModelResidential
GradeGood (+)
Stories2
FoundationConcrete
Exterior Wall 1Vinyl
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof StructureGable
Roof CoverAsphalt
Interior Wall 1Drywall
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Floor 1Hardwood
Interior Floor 2Carpet
Heat FuelGas
Heat TypeForced H/A
AC Percent100
Bedrooms0
Full Baths2
Half Baths1
Extra Fixtures1
Total Rooms0
Bath RatingGood
Kitchen RatingGood
Extra Kitchens0
Interior/ExteriorSame
2nd Floor % 
Fireplace RatingAverage
MH Park 
ElectricTypical
InsulationTypical
Unfinished Area 
Fireplace(s)1
2nd Ext Wall % 
Basement Area 
Bsmt Garage0
WS Flues 
2nd Heat Type 
# Heat Systems 
% Heated 
View 
FrameWood
Basement FloorConcrete
# of Units1
WS Flue Rating 
Solar Hot WaterNo
Central VacNo
2nd % Heated 
Area
FUSFinished Upper Story 1,434 1,434
BASFirst Floor 1,421 1,421
FGRGarage 576 0
FRPFarmer's Porch 91 0
LLVLower Level 1,421 0
   4,943 2,855

Extra Features
Extra Features

No Data for Extra Features

Land
Land Use
Use Code1010
DescriptionSingle Family  
ZoneAR-I
Neighborhood170
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)2.13
Frontage
Depth
Assessed Value$282,400
Appraised Value$282,400

Outbuildings
Outbuildings

No Data for Outbuildings

Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$639,500$282,400$921,900
2025$639,500$282,400$921,900
2025$557,100$250,100$807,200

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$639,500$282,400$921,900
2025$639,500$282,400$921,900
2025$557,100$250,100$807,200

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps