2 FARM MEADOWS LN
 Sales  Print
 Field Card
 Map It

Location
2 FARM MEADOWS LN
Mblu
016/ 058/ 5/ /
Acct#
10811
Owner
PULECIO, MARIO H.
PBN
Assessment
$883,800
Appraisal
$883,800
PID
10527
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$611,300$272,500$883,800
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$611,300$272,500$883,800

Owner of Record
OwnerPULECIO, MARIO H.
Co-OwnerRODRIGUEZ, ANA C.
Address2 FARM MEADOWS LN

LONDONDERRY, NH 03053
Sale Price$568,000
Certificate
Book & Page 6123/1061
Sale Date06/05/2020
Instrument00

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
PULECIO, MARIO H. $568,000 6123/10610006/05/2020
CEDAR CREST DEVELOPMENT LLC $285,000 5948/06360009/20/2018
ST CYR RICHARD G + VIRGINIA$0 2291/4030008/11/1977

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 2019
Living Area: 2,461
Replacement Cost: $650,368
Building Percent Good: 94
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$611,300
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
StyleColonial
ModelResidential
GradeV Good-
Stories2
Foundation 
Exterior Wall 1Vinyl
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof StructureGable
Roof CoverAsphalt
Interior Wall 1Drywall
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Floor 1Hardwood
Interior Floor 2 
Heat FuelGas
Heat TypeForced H/A
AC Percent100
Bedrooms4
Full Baths2
Half Baths1
Extra Fixtures2
Total Rooms9
Bath Rating 
Kitchen Rating 
Extra Kitchens 
Interior/Exterior 
2nd Floor % 
Fireplace Rating 
MH Park 
Electric 
Insulation 
Unfinished Area 
Fireplace(s)1
2nd Ext Wall % 
Basement Area 
Bsmt Garage 
WS Flues 
2nd Heat Type 
# Heat Systems 
% Heated 
View 
Frame 
Basement Floor 
# of Units1
WS Flue Rating 
Solar Hot WaterNo
Central VacNo
2nd % Heated 
Area
BASFirst Floor 1,235 1,235
FUSFinished Upper Story 1,226 1,226
DEKDeck 192 0
FGRGarage 576 0
FOPOpen Porch 35 0
UBMUnfinished Basement 1,226 0
   4,490 2,461

Extra Features
Extra Features
CodeDescriptionSizeValueBldg #
FPL4Fpl Gas1.00 EACH$01

Land
Land Use
Use Code1010
DescriptionSingle Family  
ZoneAR-I
Neighborhood170
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)1.19
Frontage
Depth
Assessed Value$272,500
Appraised Value$272,500

Outbuildings
Outbuildings

No Data for Outbuildings

Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$611,300$272,500$883,800
2025$611,300$272,500$883,800
2025$527,800$241,800$769,600

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$611,300$272,500$883,800
2025$611,300$272,500$883,800
2025$527,800$241,800$769,600

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps