16 PILGRIM RD
 Sales  Print
 Field Card
 Map It

Location
16 PILGRIM RD
Mblu
006/ 059C/ 1-62/ /
Acct#
10886
Owner
BOLOGNA, JUDITH A REVOCABLE TRUST OF 2025
PBN
Assessment
$712,200
Appraisal
$712,200
PID
10602
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$712,200$0$712,200
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$712,200$0$712,200

Owner of Record
OwnerBOLOGNA, JUDITH A REVOCABLE TRUST OF 2025
Co-OwnerBOLOGNA, JUDITH A; TRUSTEE
Address16 PILGRIM RD

LONDONDERRY, NH 03053
Sale Price$0
Certificate
Book & Page 6595/2992
Sale Date01/03/2025
Instrument38

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
BOLOGNA, JUDITH A REVOCABLE TRUST OF 2025$0 6595/29923801/03/2025
BOLOGNA, JUDITH A.$498,733 6159/1760008/31/2020
CROSS FARM DEVELOPMENT LLC $180,600 5865/08009910/25/2017

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 2020
Living Area: 1,911
Replacement Cost: $749,044
Building Percent Good: 95
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$711,600
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
StyleCondo - 55+
ModelRes Condo
Stories1
Electric 
Occupancy 
Interior Wall 1Drywall
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Floor 1Hardwood
Interior Floor 2Carpet
Heat FuelGas
Heat TypeForced H/A
AC Percent100
Bedrooms2
Full Baths2
Half Baths0
Extra Fixtures1
Total Rooms6
Bath Rating 
Kitchen Rating 
Extra Kitchens0
Add Kitchen Rating 
Primary Bldg Use 
Htwtr Type 
Insulation 
WS Flue Rating 
2nd Ext Wall % 
Condo Bldg Floors0
Fireplace(s)1
2nd Floor % 
Base Flr Pm 
% Sprinkler 
Pct Low Ceiling 
Unit Locn 
2nd Heat Type 
# Heat Systems 
% Heated 
2nd % Heated 
Interior/Exterior 
View 
Grade 
Stories:1
Residential Units:0
Exterior Wall 1:Vinyl
Exterior Wall 2: 
Roof StructureGable
Roof CoverAsphalt
Cmrcl Units:0
Res/Com Units:0
Section #:0
Parking Spaces0
Section Style:0
Foundation 
Security: 
Cmplx Cnd 
Xtra Field 1: 
Remodel Ext: 
Super 
GradeGood
Exterior Wall 1Vinyl
WS Flues 
Foundation 
Roof StructureGable
Roof CoverAsphalt
Area
BASFirst Floor 1,911 1,911
DEKDeck 32 0
FGRGarage 483 0
FOPOpen Porch 28 0
UBMUnfinished Basement 1,911 0
   4,365 1,911

Extra Features
Extra Features
CodeDescriptionSizeValueBldg #
FPL4Fpl Gas1.00 EACH$01

Land
Land Use
Use Code1020
DescriptionCondo  
ZoneAR-I
NeighborhoodCFD