4 CLOVER LN
 Sales  Print
 Field Card
 Map It

Location
4 CLOVER LN
Mblu
016/ 038/ 78/ /
Acct#
10961
Owner
PENA, JONATHAN
PBN
Assessment
$728,900
Appraisal
$728,900
PID
10744
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$512,300$216,600$728,900
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$512,300$216,600$728,900

Owner of Record
OwnerPENA, JONATHAN
Co-OwnerMAJOR, ADRIANA
Address4 CLOVER LN

LONDONDERRY, NH 03053
Sale Price$751,900
Certificate
Book & Page 6534/2294
Sale Date03/01/2024
Instrument00

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
PENA, JONATHAN$751,900 6534/22940003/01/2024
LORDEN COMMONS LLC $0 5340/0985 07/30/2012

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 2024
Living Area: 1,988
Replacement Cost: $517,454
Building Percent Good: 99
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$512,300
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
StyleColonial
ModelResidential
GradeGood
Stories2
Foundation 
Exterior Wall 1Vinyl
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof StructureGable
Roof CoverAsphalt
Interior Wall 1Drywall
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Floor 1Hardwood
Interior Floor 2Carpet
Heat FuelGas
Heat TypeForced H/A
AC Percent100
Bedrooms3
Full Baths2
Half Baths1
Extra Fixtures1
Total Rooms6
Bath Rating 
Kitchen Rating 
Extra Kitchens0
Interior/Exterior 
2nd Floor % 
Fireplace Rating 
MH Park 
Electric 
Insulation 
Unfinished Area 
Fireplace(s)1
2nd Ext Wall % 
Basement Area 
Bsmt Garage2
WS Flues 
2nd Heat Type 
Central VacNo
2nd % Heated 
Area
BASFirst Floor 994 994
FUSFinished Upper Story 994 994
FOPOpen Porch 196 0
UATAttic, Unfinished 112 0
UBMUnfinished Basement 994 0
   3,290 1,988

Extra Features
Extra Features
CodeDescriptionSizeValueBldg #
FPL4Fpl Gas1.00 EACH$01

Land
Land Use
Use Code1010
DescriptionSingle Family  
ZoneAR-I
Neighborhood
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)0.56
Frontage
Depth
Assessed Value$216,600
Appraised Value$216,600

Outbuildings
Outbuildings

No Data for Outbuildings

Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$512,300$216,600$728,900
2025$512,300$216,600$728,900
2025$431,500$192,900$624,400

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$512,300$216,600$728,900
2025$512,300$216,600$728,900
2025$431,500$192,900$624,400

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps