11 CLOVER LN
 Sales  Print
 Field Card
 Map It

Location
11 CLOVER LN
Mblu
016/ 038/ 85/ /
Acct#
10968
Owner
BHOGAL, UPKARN SING + HARJOT
PBN
Assessment
$870,400
Appraisal
$870,400
PID
10751
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$612,700$257,700$870,400
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$612,700$257,700$870,400

Owner of Record
OwnerBHOGAL, UPKARN SING + HARJOT
Co-Owner
Address11 CLOVER LN

LONDONDERRY, NH 03053
Sale Price$685,800
Certificate
Book & Page 6390/1316
Sale Date03/14/2022
Instrument00

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
BHOGAL, UPKARN SING + HARJOT$685,800 6390/13160003/14/2022
LORDEN COMMONS LLC $0 5340/0985 07/30/2012

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 2022
Living Area: 2,848
Replacement Cost: $631,683
Building Percent Good: 97
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$612,700
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
StyleColonial
ModelResidential
GradeGood
Stories2
Foundation 
Exterior Wall 1Vinyl
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof StructureGable
Roof CoverAsphalt
Interior Wall 1Drywall
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Floor 1Hardwood
Interior Floor 2 
Heat FuelGas
Heat TypeForced H/A
AC Percent100
Bedrooms4
Full Baths2
Half Baths1
Extra Fixtures2
Total Rooms7
Bath Rating 
Kitchen Rating 
Extra Kitchens0
Interior/Exterior 
2nd Floor % 
Fireplace Rating 
MH Park 
Electric 
Insulation 
Unfinished Area 
Fireplace(s)1
2nd Ext Wall % 
Basement Area 
Bsmt Garage0
WS Flues0
2nd Heat Type 
Central VacNo
2nd % Heated 
Area
FUSFinished Upper Story 1,550 1,550
BASFirst Floor 1,298 1,298
DEKDeck 21 0
FGRGarage 480 0
FOPOpen Porch 90 0
UBMUnfinished Basement 1,278 0
   4,717 2,848

Extra Features
Extra Features
CodeDescriptionSizeValueBldg #
FPL4Fpl Gas1.00 EACH$01

Land
Land Use
Use Code1010
DescriptionSingle Family  
ZoneAR-I
Neighborhood170
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)0.5
Frontage
Depth
Assessed Value$257,700
Appraised Value$257,700

Outbuildings
Outbuildings

No Data for Outbuildings

Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$612,700$257,700$870,400
2025$612,700$257,700$870,400
2025$532,000$229,500$761,500

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$612,700$257,700$870,400
2025$612,700$257,700$870,400
2025$532,000$229,500$761,500

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps