19 CLOVER LN
 Sales  Print
 Field Card
 Map It

Location
19 CLOVER LN
Mblu
016/ 038/ 89/ /
Acct#
10972
Owner
LIVINGSTINE, THEODORE A. + THERESA
PBN
Assessment
$789,200
Appraisal
$789,200
PID
10755
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$529,600$259,600$789,200
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$529,600$259,600$789,200

Owner of Record
OwnerLIVINGSTINE, THEODORE A. + THERESA
Co-Owner
Address19 CLOVER LN

LONDONDERRY, NH 03053
Sale Price$579,933
Certificate
Book & Page 6336/226
Sale Date10/01/2021
Instrument00

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
LIVINGSTINE, THEODORE A. + THERESA$579,933 6336/2260010/01/2021
LORDEN COMMONS LLC $0 5340/0985 07/30/2012

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 2021
Living Area: 2,064
Replacement Cost: $551,637
Building Percent Good: 96
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$529,600
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
StyleCape
ModelResidential
GradeGood
Stories1.75
Foundation 
Exterior Wall 1Vinyl
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof StructureGable
Roof CoverAsphalt
Interior Wall 1Drywall
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Floor 1Hardwood
Interior Floor 2 
Heat FuelGas
Heat TypeForced H/A
AC Percent100
Bedrooms4
Full Baths2
Half Baths1
Extra Fixtures1
Total Rooms5
Bath Rating 
Kitchen Rating 
Extra Kitchens0
Interior/Exterior 
2nd Floor % 
Fireplace Rating 
MH Park 
Electric 
Insulation 
Unfinished Area 
Fireplace(s)1
2nd Ext Wall % 
Basement Area 
Bsmt Garage0
WS Flues0
2nd Heat Type 
Central VacNo
2nd % Heated 
Area
FUSFinished Upper Story 942 942
BASFirst Floor 834 834
TQSThree Quarter Story 418 288
DEKDeck 144 0
FBMFinished Basement 669 0
FGRGarage 418 0
FOPOpen Porch 184 0
UBMUnfinished Basement 165 0
   3,774 2,064

Extra Features
Extra Features
CodeDescriptionSizeValueBldg #
FPL4Fpl Gas1.00 EACH$01

Land
Land Use
Use Code1010
DescriptionSingle Family  
ZoneAR-I
Neighborhood170
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)0.55
Frontage
Depth
Assessed Value$259,600
Appraised Value$259,600

Outbuildings
Outbuildings

No Data for Outbuildings

Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$517,200$259,600$776,800
2025$517,200$259,600$776,800
2025$395,600$231,100$626,700

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$517,200$259,600$776,800
2025$517,200$259,600$776,800
2025$395,600$231,100$626,700

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps