33 CLOVER LN
 Sales  Print
 Field Card
 Map It

Location
33 CLOVER LN
Mblu
016/ 038/ 95/ /
Acct#
10978
Owner
DALY, MATTHEW J
PBN
Assessment
$803,200
Appraisal
$803,200
PID
10761
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$545,500$257,700$803,200
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$545,500$257,700$803,200

Owner of Record
OwnerDALY, MATTHEW J
Co-OwnerDALY, ALYSSA C
Address33 CLOVER LN

LONDONDERRY, NH 03053
Sale Price$724,900
Certificate
Book & Page 6465/1019
Sale Date01/30/2023
Instrument00

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
DALY, MATTHEW J$724,900 6465/10190001/30/2023
LORDEN COMMONS LLC $0 5340/0985 07/30/2012

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 2021
Living Area: 2,403
Replacement Cost: $568,192
Building Percent Good: 96
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$545,500
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
StyleColonial
ModelResidential
GradeGood
Stories2
Foundation 
Exterior Wall 1Vinyl
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof StructureGable
Roof CoverAsphalt
Interior Wall 1Drywall
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Floor 1Hardwood
Interior Floor 2Carpet
Heat FuelGas
Heat TypeForced H/A
AC Percent100
Bedrooms3
Full Baths2
Half Baths1
Extra Fixtures1
Total Rooms7
Bath Rating 
Kitchen Rating 
Extra Kitchens0
Interior/Exterior 
2nd Floor % 
Fireplace Rating 
MH Park 
Electric 
Insulation 
Unfinished Area 
Fireplace(s)1
2nd Ext Wall % 
Basement Area 
Bsmt Garage0
WS Flues0
2nd Heat Type 
Central VacNo
2nd % Heated 
Area
FUSFinished Upper Story 1,398 1,398
BASFirst Floor 1,005 1,005
DEKDeck 144 0
FGRGarage 460 0
FOPOpen Porch 75 0
UBMUnfinished Basement 985 0
   4,067 2,403

Extra Features
Extra Features
CodeDescriptionSizeValueBldg #
FPL4Fpl Gas1.00 EACH$01

Land
Land Use
Use Code1010
DescriptionSingle Family  
ZoneAR-I
Neighborhood170
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)0.50
Frontage
Depth
Assessed Value$257,700
Appraised Value$257,700

Outbuildings
Outbuildings

No Data for Outbuildings

Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$545,500$257,700$803,200
2025$545,500$257,700$803,200
2025$469,100$229,500$698,600

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$545,500$257,700$803,200
2025$545,500$257,700$803,200
2025$469,100$229,500$698,600

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps