35 CLOVER LN
 Sales  Print
 Field Card
 Map It

Location
35 CLOVER LN
Mblu
016/ 038/ 96/ /
Acct#
10979
Owner
McCONNICO, STACY M LIVING TRUST
PBN
Assessment
$770,000
Appraisal
$770,000
PID
10762
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$512,300$257,700$770,000
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$512,300$257,700$770,000

Owner of Record
OwnerMcCONNICO, STACY M LIVING TRUST
Co-OwnerMcCONNICO, STACY M; TRUSTEE
Address35 CLOVER LN

LONDONDERRY, NH 03053
Sale Price$0
Certificate
Book & Page 6691/1269
Sale Date03/19/2026
Instrument23

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
McCONNICO, STACY M LIVING TRUST$0 6691/12692303/19/2026
MCCONNICO, STACY$602,600 6341/21500010/15/2021
LORDEN COMMONS LLC $0 5340/0985 07/30/2012

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 2021
Living Area: 2,064
Replacement Cost: $531,705
Building Percent Good: 96
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$510,400
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
StyleCape
ModelResidential
GradeGood
Stories2
Foundation 
Exterior Wall 1Vinyl
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof StructureGable
Roof CoverAsphalt
Interior Wall 1Drywall
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Floor 1Hardwood
Interior Floor 2Carpet
Heat FuelGas
Heat TypeForced H/A
AC Percent100
Bedrooms3
Full Baths2
Half Baths1
Extra Fixtures1
Total Rooms6
Bath Rating 
Kitchen Rating 
Extra Kitchens0
Interior/Exterior 
2nd Floor % 
Fireplace Rating 
MH Park 
Electric 
Insulation 
Unfinished Area 
Fireplace(s)1
2nd Ext Wall % 
Basement Area 
Bsmt Garage0
WS Flues0
2nd Heat Type 
Central VacNo
2nd % Heated 
Area
FUSFinished Upper Story 942 942
BASFirst Floor 834 834
TQSThree Quarter Story 418 288
DEKDeck 168 0
FGRGarage 418 0
FOPOpen Porch 184 0
UBMUnfinished Basement 834 0
   3,798 2,064

Extra Features
Extra Features
CodeDescriptionSizeValueBldg #
FPL4Fpl Gas1.00 EACH$01

Land
Land Use
Use Code1010
DescriptionSingle Family  
ZoneAR-I
Neighborhood170
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)0.50
Frontage
Depth
Assessed Value$257,700
Appraised Value$257,700

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
SHDFShed Frame  100.00 SF$1,9001
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$512,300$257,700$770,000
2025$512,300$257,700$770,000
2025$392,300$229,500$621,800

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$512,300$257,700$770,000
2025$512,300$257,700$770,000
2025$392,300$229,500$621,800

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps