45 CLOVER LN
 Sales  Print
 Field Card
 Map It

Location
45 CLOVER LN
Mblu
016/ 038/ 101/ /
Acct#
10984
Owner
GALLUZZO, DONNA
PBN
Assessment
$693,800
Appraisal
$693,800
PID
10767
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$436,100$257,700$693,800
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$436,100$257,700$693,800

Owner of Record
OwnerGALLUZZO, DONNA
Co-Owner
Address45 CLOVER LN

LONDONDERRY, NH 03053
Sale Price$647,933
Certificate
Book & Page 6498/2264
Sale Date08/03/2023
Instrument15

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
GALLUZZO, DONNA$647,933 6498/22641508/03/2023
LORDEN COMMONS LLC $0 5340/0985 07/30/2012

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 2023
Living Area: 1,412
Replacement Cost: $444,983
Building Percent Good: 98
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$436,100
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
StyleRanch
ModelResidential
GradeGood
Stories1
Foundation 
Exterior Wall 1Vinyl
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof StructureGable
Roof CoverAsphalt
Interior Wall 1Drywall
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Floor 1Hardwood
Interior Floor 2 
Heat FuelGas
Heat TypeForced H/A
AC Percent100
Bedrooms2
Full Baths2
Half Baths0
Extra Fixtures1
Total Rooms5
Bath Rating 
Kitchen Rating 
Extra Kitchens0
Interior/Exterior 
2nd Floor % 
Fireplace Rating 
MH Park 
Electric 
Insulation 
Unfinished Area 
Fireplace(s)1
2nd Ext Wall % 
Basement Area 
Bsmt Garage 
WS Flues 
2nd Heat Type 
Central VacNo
2nd % Heated 
Area
BASFirst Floor 1,412 1,412
DEKDeck 495 0
FGRGarage 484 0
LLVLower Level 1,412 0
   3,803 1,412

Extra Features
Extra Features
CodeDescriptionSizeValueBldg #
FPL4Fpl Gas1.00 EACH$01

Land
Land Use
Use Code1010
DescriptionSingle Family  
ZoneAR-I
Neighborhood170
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)0.5
Frontage
Depth
Assessed Value$257,700
Appraised Value$257,700

Outbuildings
Outbuildings

No Data for Outbuildings

Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$431,400$257,700$689,100
2025$431,400$257,700$689,100
2025$387,300$229,500$616,800

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$431,400$257,700$689,100
2025$431,400$257,700$689,100
2025$387,300$229,500$616,800

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps