55 CLOVER LN
 Sales  Print
 Field Card
 Map It

Location
55 CLOVER LN
Mblu
016/ 038/ 106/ /
Acct#
10989
Owner
COGLIANO, NICHOLAS + CHARLOTTE
PBN
Assessment
$798,800
Appraisal
$798,800
PID
10772
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$537,000$261,800$798,800
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$537,000$261,800$798,800

Owner of Record
OwnerCOGLIANO, NICHOLAS + CHARLOTTE
Co-Owner
Address55 CLOVER LN

LONDONDERRY, NH 03053
Sale Price$680,900
Certificate
Book & Page 6422/2018
Sale Date07/11/2022
Instrument00

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
COGLIANO, NICHOLAS + CHARLOTTE$680,900 6422/20180007/11/2022
LORDEN COMMONS LLC $0 5340/0985 07/30/2012

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 2022
Living Area: 1,906
Replacement Cost: $553,628
Building Percent Good: 97
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$537,000
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
StyleCape
ModelResidential
GradeGood
Stories1.5
Foundation 
Exterior Wall 1Vinyl
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof StructureGable
Roof CoverAsphalt
Interior Wall 1Drywall
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Floor 1Hardwood
Interior Floor 2 
Heat FuelGas
Heat TypeForced H/A
AC Percent100
Bedrooms3
Full Baths2
Half Baths1
Extra Fixtures1
Total Rooms6
Bath Rating 
Kitchen Rating 
Extra Kitchens0
Interior/Exterior 
2nd Floor % 
Fireplace Rating 
MH Park 
Electric 
Insulation 
Unfinished Area 
Fireplace(s)1
2nd Ext Wall % 
Basement Area 
Bsmt Garage0
WS Flues 
2nd Heat Type 
Central VacNo
2nd % Heated 
Area
BASFirst Floor 1,282 1,282
FHSHalf Story - Finished 1,356 624
DEKDeck 168 0
FGRGarage 480 0
FOPOpen Porch 180 0
UBMUnfinished Basement 1,266 0
UHSHalf Story - Unfinished 480 0
   5,212 1,906

Extra Features
Extra Features
CodeDescriptionSizeValueBldg #
FPL4Fpl Gas1.00 EACH$01

Land
Land Use
Use Code1010
DescriptionSingle Family  
ZoneAR-I
Neighborhood170
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)0.61
Frontage
Depth
Assessed Value$261,800
Appraised Value$261,800

Outbuildings
Outbuildings

No Data for Outbuildings

Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$537,000$261,800$798,800
2025$537,000$261,800$798,800
2025$412,100$233,100$645,200

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$537,000$261,800$798,800
2025$537,000$261,800$798,800
2025$412,100$233,100$645,200

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps